Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Miesha Cooke SMITH
OXF
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
4.13
details
CCoSp4
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
4.13
details
FCCoSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Lydia SMART
COV
Senior ladies
Short program
0.88
3.88
details
LSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCSp4
Victoria MCMAHON
OLY
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
3.58
details
FSSp4
Lowri Anwen JONES
COV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Kayla FRY
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CSSp2
Isla SHENTON
SHE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
1.00
3.30
details
FSSp3
Halah THOMAS
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.27
video
LSp3
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.23
details
FCCoSp2
Jerome QUEBRAL
SHE
Level 7 boys
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
FCCoSp3
Ellie Rose CHRISTIAN
DEE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
CCoSp2
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GUI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.63
3.13
details
CCoSp2
Holly SHENTON
SHE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.63
3.13
details
FCSSp3
Connor BRAY
LVL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
SSp4
Victoria MCMAHON
OLY
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
SWI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CSp4
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.98
details
SSp3
Cordelle HASLAM
KYL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
2.77
details
SSp3
Lucy GARDINER
GAL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
2.77
details
LSp2
Kayla FRY
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
2.73
details
CCSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
2.70
details
CSSp3
Connor BRAY
LVL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.07
2.67
details
CUSp2
Brodie SNEDDON
NLK
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.67
details
FCCoSp3V
Megan MORLEY
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CSSp1
Matilda FEATHER
OXF
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.57
details
FCSp2
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
CSp2
Natalie FAULKNER
STR
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.47
details
CCoSp1
Evie WEST
MKN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Licia CACIOPPO
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp2V
Mackenzie THOMSON
STI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
SSp2
Amelia CHALLIS
LAM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
SSp2
Naomi OGBU
EK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
FCSSp2
Lucy WARD
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
CCoSp1V
Roberta JACKSON-RUTHERFORD
BPL
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CoSp1
Jessica HENNESSEY
DEE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.38
2.08
details
FSSp1
Abigail STEWART
EK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Lydia SMART
COV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
USp2
Jemima BUCKLEY
BBN
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
CCoSpBV
Lauren MCLEAN
WID
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
CCSp1
Megan BULFORD
MKN
Level 7 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CUSpB
Felicity MUNROE
PET
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CUSpB
Selby MARSDEN
BRA
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CoSp2V
René BEKTASHI-BROWN
ALT
Level 5 boys
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CoSp2V
Yasmin KHALAF
BPL
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
CoSp2V
Sarah ZURUB
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
SSp1
Aurora BUSIELLO
CAR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.80
details
CUSp1
Hannah TUBBS
SHE
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.77
video
CCoSpB
Amelia PAYTON
SOL
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.77
details
CCoSpB
Sam BROWN
SWI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.77
details
CSSpB
Freya WILLIAMS
BBN
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
USp1
Evelyn Katie JAMES
HEM
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.70
details
USpB
Callum RODRIGUEZ
GIB
Beginner boys
Free skating
0.67
1.67
details
CoSp1V
Seren CULLIFORD
CAR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
SSpB
Paige ROBINSON
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
CoSpB
Selby MARSDEN
BRA
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSpB
Keita MUGDENKO
LVL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSp1
Molly STEPHENSON
WHI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
LSpB
Niamh MILLAR
CAR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
CoSpBV
Olivia BEARDON
COV
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences