Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
Oxford Figure Ice Skating Club OFISC (OXF)
Great Britain
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
-
Junior grand prix
European youth olympic festival
Avas cup
Coupe de printemps
Crystal skate
Denkova-Staviski Cup
Golden bear
Reykjavík International Games
Rooster cup
Tallink hotels cup
Tivoli cup
Volvo cup
British championships
British national competitions
International competitions
-
Senior
Junior
Advanced novice
Basic novice B
Basic novice A
Pre-novice
Cubs
Level 6
Level 5
Level 4
Level 3
Level 2
Beginner
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Bellu Memorial 2024
Otopeni
2024-02-20
Senior
46.00
7
details
76.65
8
details
122.65
8
2
British Championships 2023
Sheffield
2023-12-01
Senior
42.99
3
details
84.68
3
details
127.67
3
3
10th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU
Sofia
2023-11-07
Junior
41.06
11
details
70.85
12
details
111.91
12
4
October Qualifier 2023
Sheffield
2023-10-02
Senior
36.74
4
details
67.27
5
details
104.01
4
5
JGP Istanbul 2023
Istanbul
2023-09-06
Junior
28.84
28
video
6
August Qualifier 2023
Sheffield
2023-08-21
Senior
39.90
3
details
74.79
3
details
114.69
3
7
16th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival
Pontebba
2023-01-26
Junior
41.44
16
details
71.21
17
details
112.65
19
8
British Championships 2022
Sheffield
2022-12-01
Junior
36.65
5
details
61.23
11
details
97.88
6
9
Crystal Skate of Romania 2022
Bucharest
2022-10-24
Junior
46.58
1
details
78.77
2
details
125.35
1
10
Tayside Trophy 2022
Dundee
2022-10-14
Junior
41.40
3
details
63.61
5
details
105.01
5
11
JGP Riga 2022
Riga
2022-09-06
Junior
44.52
15
video
70.82
26
video
115.34
22
12
Britannia Cup International 2022
Sheffield
2022-08-26
Junior
34.60
4
details
80.28
1
details
114.88
1
13
Coupe du Printemps 2022
Luxembourg
2022-03-18
Junior
42.86
5
details
79.75
5
details
122.61
6
14
British Championships 2021
Sheffield
2021-11-30
Junior
28.63
15
details
78.40
2
details
107.03
4
15
British Championships 2021 - Qualifier 2
Sheffield
2021-10-04
Junior
38.93
4
details
79.66
1
details
118.59
2
16
JGP Ljubljana 2021
Ljubljana
2021-09-22
Junior
39.78
20
video
62.14
24
video
101.92
22
17
British Championships 2021 - Qualifier 1
Sheffield
2021-08-24
Junior
45.71
1
details
64.66
5
details
110.37
3
18
Oxford Open 2020
Oxford
2020-02-02
Junior
36.21
3
details
70.69
1
details
106.90
1
19
Reykjavík International Games 2020
Reykjavík
2020-01-24
Advanced novice
28.41
4
details
52.98
1
details
81.39
2
20
British Championships 2020
Sheffield
2019-11-28
Advanced novice
30.81
2
details
53.19
2
details
84.00
1
21
8th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU
Sofia
2019-11-12
Advanced novice
33.05
6
details
55.28
5
details
88.33
6
22
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 2
Sheffield
2019-07-22
Advanced novice
31.97
1
details
49.04
2
details
81.01
1
23
North East Open 2019
Billingham
2019-07-15
Advanced novice
27.21
1
details
50.06
1
details
77.27
1
24
British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 1
Sheffield
2019-03-12
Advanced novice
25.63
5
details
44.88
8
details
70.51
5
25
Tallink Hotels Cup 2019
Tallinn
2019-02-22
Advanced novice
26.02
16
details
46.99
17
details
73.01
17
26
British Championships 2019
Sheffield
2018-11-26
Advanced novice
29.79
4
details
44.52
9
details
74.31
6
27
Oxford Open 2018
Oxford
2018-10-29
Advanced novice
27.04
1
details
45.40
3
details
72.44
2
28
Deeside Open 2018
Deeside
2018-10-08
Advanced novice
28.33
1
details
29
Skate Southern International 2018
London
2018-09-24
Advanced novice
24.90
9
details
30
Coventry Open 2018
Coventry
2018-06-25
Advanced novice
24.31
11
details
44.57
6
details
68.88
7
31
10th Rooster cup
Courbevoie
2018-04-20
Pre-novice
39.00
25
details
32
British Championships 2018
Sheffield
2017-11-28
Basic novice B
31.34
17
details
33
Oxford Open Autumn 2017
Oxford
2017-10-30
Advanced novice
22.49
4
details
34
29th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2017-10-26
Basic novice A
29.67
8
details
35
Skate Southern International 2017
London
2017-09-25
Basic novice B
38.04
2
details
36
Sheffield IJS 2017
Sheffield
2017-08-01
Basic novice A
33.86
1
details
37
Lee Valley Open 2017
London
2017-07-10
Level 6
37.03
2
details
38
Coventry Open 2017
Coventry
2017-06-26
Level 5
29.20
1
details
39
Guildford Open 2017
Guildford
2017-05-22
Level 5
23.99
9
details
40
Tivoli Cup 2017
Ljublana
2017-02-09
Cubs
31.14
6
details
41
British Championships 2017
Sheffield
2016-11-29
Basic novice A
21.53
40
details
42
31st Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2016-11-09
Cubs
31.73
14
details
43
Oxford Open Autumn 2016
Oxford
2016-10-10
Level 5
28.97
3
details
44
Deeside Open 2016
Queensferry
2016-06-19
Level 5
22.36
5
details
45
Bracknell Open 2016
Bracknell
2016-04-21
Level 5
25.36
2
details
46
11th Avas Kupa
Miskolc
2016-03-31
Cubs
18.19
11
details
47
Basingstoke Open 2015
Basingstoke
2015-11-02
Level 4
19.45
5
details
48
Skate Southern International 2015
London
2015-09-21
Basic novice A
24.13
5
details
49
Coventry Open 2015
Coventry
2015-06-23
Level 3
20.66
3
details
50
Guildford Open 2015
Guildford
2015-05-18
Level 2
16.20
2
details
51
Bracknell Open 2015
Bracknell
2015-04-20
Level 2
16.20
6
details
52
Basingstoke Open 2014
Basingstoke
2014-11-03
Beginner
15.90
3
details
53
Skate Southern 2014
London
2014-09-22
Beginner
15.86
2
details
54
Coventry Open 2014
Coventry
2014-06-09
Beginner
11.00
4
details
55
Bracknell Open 2014
Bracknell
2014-05-01
Beginner
11.07
6
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?