Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lounakeskus Trophy 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Ida KIIVERI
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p4
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p4
Amanda SALMINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p4
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp3p4
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FCSp3
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.63
details
CCoSp3p3
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Linda LUKAS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p3
Natalia PERIAINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3p3
Natalia PERIAINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3p2
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
1.00
3.50
details
LSp4
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.20
details
FSSp4
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp4
Ida LUND
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CoSp3p3
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
CSSp2
Maiken IVANOV
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
2.97
details
FSSp3
Ida TONTERI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp3
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Natalia PERIAINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Olesya SEMICHEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
FCCoSp3p2
Ksenia BOJKOVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CoSp3p2
Milana SHLAHOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
2.83
details
CCSp2
Saara VIENO
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Louna PENTTINEN
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Victoria LASS
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp2
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
EST
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCSSp2
Emilia KOGER
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
LSp2
Asta PALMGREN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
2.57
details
LSp2
Gioia PUCCI
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.67
2.57
details
CCoSp3p1
Eva MUTSO
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCCoSp2p4
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2p3
Ida LUND
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.43
details
CCoSp2p2
Louna PENTTINEN
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.30
details
FCCoSp3p3V1
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.27
details
CCoSp3pB
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp3pB
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp3pB
Jekaterina GONTSAROVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp3pB
Katariina TERVAHARTIALA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
CCoSp2p3
Olesya SEMICHEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.10
details
FSSp1
Martta LEHTONEN
FIN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.07
2.07
details
FCSp1
Anastassia SMOLENSKI
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
FCSp1
Adelina MALINEN
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
FCSp1
Karina NIKITINA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
FCSp1
Sofija KERIMHANOVA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Ida KEMPPAINEN
FIN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Miron KORJAGIN
EST
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Katerina MAMONTOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CoSp3pB
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
CoSp3pB
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
CoSp3pB
Evelina DIMANTE
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p1
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p2V1
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.97
details
SSp2
Adelina MALINEN
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Elina LEPISTO
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Maris LENTSO
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Daniil DEMENTJEV
EST
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Alisa SMIRNOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
SSp2
Anastasija LAZAREVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
CSSpB
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.93
details
FCSSp1
Eliisa ALLABERT
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CoSp3p1
Aurelia BATURINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CoSp3p1
Jana SINICINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
FCSpB
Ronja RYYMIN
FIN
Springs girls
Free skating
0.23
1.83
details
CSSp2V1
Gerlinde VALLIKIVI
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.77
details
FCCoSp2p2
Linda LUKAS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.70
details
SSpB
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
SSpB
Joanna LAIHONEN
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
FSSp2V1
Ida JAMSA
FIN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
FSSp2V1
Evelin-Anastassia BECKER
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSp2p1
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.57
details
LSp1
Amanda SALMINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Anna SMIRNOV
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Olga SILICKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
CUSpB
Kerstin LOIT
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
FCCoSp2p1
Emily MINAKOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
FSSpBV1
Kristina MIKHAYLOVA
RUS
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
CCoSp2pB
Birgita POPOVA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
CoSp2p1
Emilija PAVLOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.37
details
CoSp2pB
Anna Elza PUJATE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.33
details
CSpB
Heta Loviisa OLLILA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
FCCoSp2pB
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCSpBV1
Polina ZASSOVITSKAJA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
LSpB
Kristina MIKHAYLOVA
RUS
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.10
details
USpB
Merili FINK
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
CCoSp2pBV1
Sara NIEMINEN
FIN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences