Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
video
CCoSp3p4
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.83
video
CCoSp3p3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.83
details
LSp3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.33
3.73
details
FSSp4
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Yagor KHLAPKOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FCSp3
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.13
video
LSp4
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.03
video
FCCoSp3p3
Madeleine ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Sanna RUUSKANEN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Anna HERNIK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
video
FCCoSp3p3
Marta JOWKO
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
video
CCoSp3p2
Hanna KALINKA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2p3
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
video
FSSp3
Elly OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CCoSp3p1
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Silver girls
Free skating
0.75
2.75
video
CSSp3
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
video
FCCSp2
Zora POLASKOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FCCoSp3p2
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.08
2.42
video
LSp2
Tatsiana MIHITS
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp3pB
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.63
2.33
video
FCSp2
Julia GUSTAFSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Mikaela SEGER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Nikki ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Ebba FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Line Gundager JENSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Yagor KHLAPKOU
BLR
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
Yagor KHLAPKOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Sarah ROSVALL
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCCoSp3p3V
Rozalia MALINA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CCoSp2p2
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.07
2.07
video
CSp2
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.25
2.05
video
FCCoSp3p1
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
FCSp1
Alina STARCHENKOVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Hanna BABROVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
FCSp1
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSSp1
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
video
FCCSp1
Justyna WAWRZACZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FSSp1
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.15
1.85
details
SSp2
Aleksandra STANCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.25
1.85
video
CoSp3p1
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
video
SSp1
Zofia BOHENEK
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.38
1.68
details
LSp1
Maja MARCZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
LSp1
Felicia NILSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
CCoSp2p1
Veronika HORVATHOVA
SVK
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.62
details
CoSp2p1
Zlata AMELYANIUK
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.25
1.55
video
CSp1
Karina KOZINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.13
1.53
details
FCSpB
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.52
video
FSSp2V
Martyna PALUBICKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.52
details
CUSpB
Alzbeta HORVATHOVA
SVK
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp2pB
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
SSpB
Zlata AMELYANIUK
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.38
1.48
video
CoSp2pB
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.38
1.48
details
USp1
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.13
1.33
details
FCSp1V
Selma LARSEN
DEN
Gold girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.22
details
LSpB
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
CSpB
Wiktoria WISNIEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
CSpB
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
USpB
Maja KORNECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences