Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo+2T
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.47
5.93
video
3S+2T
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.47
5.23
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Matilda LARSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.00
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.00
video
2A+2Lo
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
4.93
video
2A+2T
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.60
video
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo
Margarita OSTROVSKAYA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
4.00
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Yagor KHLAPKOU
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2Lz+2Lo
Elsa SPENNINGE
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.90
details
2Lz+2Lo
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.90
video
2F+2Lo
Maria BREJEVA
LTU
Silver girls
Free skating
0.08
3.78
video
2F+1Lo+2S
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2Lo+2Lo
Elly OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Nikki ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Emma TAR BENGTSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Ebba FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Ebba FREDRIKSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Ida LINDSTRÖM
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2Lo+2Lo
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Elly OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2Lz+2T
Zora POLASKOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
3.50
details
2Lo+2T
Mikaela SEGER
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Elly OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.10
video
2Lo+2T
Lucas STRZELEC
DEN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
3.10
video
2Lo+2T
Felicia NILSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2Lo
Marta JOWKO
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
video
2T+2Lo
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
video
1A+2Lo
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.08
2.98
video
2S+2T
Frida GARTRUP
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2F+1Lo
Matilda LARSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
1A+2T
Anna HERNIK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
1A+2T
Zasmina JEFREMENKO
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
video
2S+1Lo
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2S+1Lo
Natalia RACZKOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1Lo
Oliwia STROKOSZ
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2S+1T
Madeleine ANDERSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.74
details
1A+1Lo
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Szymon SULIGA
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Amelia PAWLOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Ida ERIKSSON
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1A+1Lo
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Sylwia PIELAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Tatiana KASPRZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Alicja REJMENT
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
video
1A+1Lo
Inez NOSAL
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Julia RECLAW
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Weronika FERLIN
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Wiktoria BANDUROWSKI
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Wiktoria BANDUROWSKI
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1Lo
Wiktoria WISNIEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Caroline SANDBERG
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Szymon SULIGA
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Linnea BJÖRK
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Inez NOSAL
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Joanna SNIEZEK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Joanna SNIEZEK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1F+1Lo
Lukasz ZABICKI
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Lukasz ZABICKI
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Alma JOHNSSON
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Alma JOHNSSON
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Antonina ADAMOWICZ
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Jagoda KLISOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Karolina WAREC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Karolina WAREC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Linnea BJÖRK
SWE
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Natalia DZIADKOWIEC
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Veronika HORVATHOVA
SVK
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Daniel KORABELNIK
LTU
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Barbara MARTINELLO
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Hanna CZERNECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Maria JANKOWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1Lo
Oliwia MASIOR
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Otylia MALINA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Wiktoria WISNIEWSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1Lo+1Lo
Yuliya SIUZEVA
BLR
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Hanna UDOVENKA
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Zlata AMELYANIUK
BLR
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
video
1F+1T
Ellinor EKLUND
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1F+1T
Pawel KLIMIN
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Jakub HEBDA
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Pawel KLIMIN
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Karina KOZINSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Maja KORNECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Maja KORNECKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Oliwia MASIOR
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
video
1S+1Lo
Zofia BOHENEK
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Natalia RADECKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
-0.05
0.85
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences