Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
57th Grand Prix of Bratislava
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp3p4
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3p4
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p4
Chiara THIELE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p4
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p4
Sophie HANKE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p4
Chiara THIELE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3p3
Magdalena MUSKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
FCSp3
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.83
3.63
details
FCSp3
Magdalena MUSKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.83
3.63
details
FSSp4
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Sophie HANKE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Chiara THIELE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Anna Rose JANSEN
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Franziska KETTL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
CCoSp3p2
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
3.33
details
FCCSp3
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCCSp3
Agáta BACOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Franziska KETTL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp4
Catalin DIMITRESCU
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
3.07
details
LSp4
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.03
details
CCoSp2p3
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Ema GABANIOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Iva NOVACKA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Sona CHALANYOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Elizabet DAVI
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CoSp3p3
Terezia VISELKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSSp3
Alexandra-Michaela STRAUB
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FCSSp3
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
CCSp3
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Short program
-0.10
2.70
details
FSSp2
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FCCSp2
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CSSp3
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
LSp2
Ema GABANIOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Bibiana SNOPKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp2p2
Barbora BUZINKAYOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.33
details
FCCoSp2p2
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Lucia HURÍKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Veronika JACKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CoSp3p2
Elizabet DAVI
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp3p1
James THOMPSON
AUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCSp1
Timea GERTLER
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
CCoSp2p1
Adela LIPTAKOVA
SVK
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CCoSp2p1
Taylor MCLEOD
GBR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCCoSp3p2V
Xavier VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.70
details
LSp1
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
FCSSp2V
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.50
details
CoSp2p1
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
LSpB
Kata GYARMATI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences