Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
57th Grand Prix of Bratislava
Advanced novice girls
18 - 20 Dec, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
38.17
1
details
68.19
1
details
106.36
2
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
31.27
2
details
50.96
3
details
82.23
3
Franziska KETTL
GER
27.69
4
details
51.97
2
details
79.66
4
Anna Rose JANSEN
GER
30.15
3
details
49.44
4
details
79.59
5
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
26.34
5
details
48.93
5
details
75.27
6
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
SVK
24.45
7
details
42.97
6
details
67.42
7
Bibiana SNOPKOVA
SVK
24.48
6
details
41.27
8
details
65.75
8
Alexandra-Michaela STRAUB
GER
23.02
10
details
42.25
7
details
65.27
9
Katarína STRACÁROVÁ
SVK
24.31
8
details
39.50
9
details
63.81
10
Viktória SABOVÁ
SVK
23.02
9
details
36.33
14
details
59.35
11
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
21.73
11
details
37.37
11
details
59.10
12
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
19.29
19
details
38.79
10
details
58.08
13
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
20.21
16
details
37.11
12
details
57.32
14
Veronika PLACKOVA
SVK
21.43
12
details
35.64
15
details
57.07
15
Barbora BUZINKAYOVA
SVK
20.13
17
details
36.56
13
details
56.69
16
Zoja GOLDSCHMIEDOVA
SVK
20.64
14
details
35.46
16
details
56.10
17
Lucia SURMANOVA
SVK
21.22
13
details
34.77
18
details
55.99
18
Katarina Maria Šebáková
SVK
20.40
15
details
35.18
17
details
55.58
19
Elizabet DAVI
CZE
20.06
18
details
33.70
19
details
53.76
20
Kata GYARMATI
HUN
19.09
20
details
31.66
20
details
50.75
21
Petra ROHMANOVA
SVK
17.09
21
details
21.00
21
details
38.09