Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Italian Junior Championships 2015
Junior ladies 2
- Short program
7 - 8 Feb, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Giulia FORESTI
N/A
26.11
21.42
0.00
47.53
details
2
Lucrezia GENNARO
N/A
27.79
18.70
0.00
46.49
details
3
Sara BOSCHIROLI
OLY
25.68
20.34
0.00
46.02
details
4
Celine BRUNNER
N/A
22.94
20.78
0.00
43.72
details
5
Marta CASTAGNO
TOR
22.91
19.66
0.00
42.57
details
6
Delia PAPARELLA
N/A
23.24
18.94
0.00
42.18
details
7
Doris PIRCHER
N/A
22.41
16.42
0.00
38.83
details
8
Rebecca GHILARDI
OLY
21.20
18.00
1.00
38.20
details
9
Chiara CATTANI
TRN
20.53
17.34
0.00
37.87
details
10
Sara MARTUSCELLI
NAP
19.63
17.54
0.00
37.17
details
11
Elisabetta LECCARDI
N/A
19.21
18.72
1.00
36.93
details
12
Francesca ZAZZA
PNG
20.61
17.28
1.00
36.89
details
13
Chiara CENSORI
ANG
19.28
17.00
0.00
36.28
details
14
Claudia MARTINELLI
N/A
18.03
18.60
1.00
35.63
details
15
Sara CONTI
OLY
18.81
15.98
0.00
34.79
details
16
Antonella PALMISANO
SPC
17.95
16.68
0.00
34.63
details
17
Damiana CELI
N/A
17.61
15.74
0.00
33.35
details
18
Martina MANZO
N/A
15.93
16.48
0.00
32.41
details
19
Francesca CAPOMOLLA
N/A
17.91
15.92
2.00
31.83
details
20
Martina ROTA
OLY
18.32
14.34
1.00
31.66
details
21
Marianna TORRESANI
OLY
16.00
16.22
1.00
31.22
details
22
Francesca FORTIN
PIN
16.87
14.08
0.00
30.95
details
23
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
N/A
17.66
13.14
0.00
30.80
details
24
Federica ROSSI
GCA
16.43
15.00
1.00
30.43
details
25
Valeria PARMA
N/A
16.03
13.94
0.00
29.97
details
26
Anna ROSSANESE
TOR
15.54
15.12
1.00
29.66
details
27
Isabella COMINOTTI
PNZ
14.72
15.06
1.00
28.78
details
28
Giorgia RICETTI
N/A
15.20
12.82
0.00
28.02
details
29
Aurora RIPAMONTI
N/A
13.93
14.56
1.00
27.49
details
30
Neza GOMBAC
COR
14.23
13.24
0.00
27.47
details
31
Elsa DIMAI
COR
15.03
13.32
1.00
27.35
details
32
Sofia Della VALLE
N/A
15.00
11.46
0.00
26.46
details
33
Pamela CROCE
AGF
14.13
13.20
1.00
26.33
details
34
Chiara PAGANIN
FOR
13.05
13.48
2.00
24.53
details
35
Camilla CAPPELLIN
FOR
11.73
12.80
0.00
24.53
details
36
Eleonora GUZZO
TRN
12.70
12.68
1.00
24.38
details
37
Laura CASSIS
OLY
13.82
11.72
2.00
23.54
details
38
Giulia CONSTANTINI
COR
10.67
12.48
0.00
23.15
details
39
Lisa MISCONEL
N/A
10.41
10.42
0.00
20.83
details
40
Silvia CATALANO
AGF
7.57
12.66
1.00
19.23
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics