Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 11 i 2014-15
Cubs girls 2
- Free skating
10 - 11 Jan, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
11.14
11.55
0.00
22.69
details
2
Munina YAKUP
GKK
10.94
10.63
0.00
21.57
details
3
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
9.91
10.73
0.00
20.64
details
4
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
10.67
9.40
0.00
20.07
details
5
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
9.43
10.53
0.00
19.96
details
6
Alice ABRAHAMSEN
SSK
9.63
9.90
0.00
19.53
details
7
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
9.47
11.05
1.00
19.52
details
8
Ida Y. Fodstad TORP
OSK
7.63
11.35
0.00
18.98
details
9
Lykke JOHNSEN-MØRKEN
TT
7.84
12.13
1.00
18.97
details
10
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
10.40
8.28
0.00
18.68
details
11
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
9.47
8.58
0.00
18.05
details
12
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
8.64
8.88
0.00
17.52
details
13
Solveig LILLE
AKK
8.87
8.38
0.00
17.25
details
14
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
8.36
8.78
0.00
17.14
details
15
Cornelia Sæther AAS
GKK
8.30
8.78
0.00
17.08
details
16
Victoria-Therese BJUNE
SSK
7.94
8.70
0.00
16.64
details
17
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
7.68
7.98
0.00
15.66
details
18
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
7.37
8.28
0.00
15.65
details
19
Julie WALMANN
TT
6.96
8.60
0.00
15.56
details
20
Emma DYBSJORD
OSK
6.10
9.40
0.00
15.50
details
21
Mathilde PEDERSEN
OSK
6.77
9.30
1.00
15.07
details
22
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
6.67
8.40
0.00
15.07
details
23
Emilie Glein SØRENSEN
AKK
6.54
8.48
0.00
15.02
details
24
Nela EIKUM
SSK
7.51
7.15
0.00
14.66
details
25
Adele HOLBERG
FKK
5.44
7.15
0.00
12.59
details
26
Julie CIELICKI
FKK
6.23
6.13
0.00
12.36
details
27
Nanna Seline Fredriksen LYCHE
FKK
5.30
7.05
0.00
12.35
details
28
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
AKK
5.04
6.95
0.00
11.99
video
29
Selma ØDE
MKK
5.24
6.23
0.00
11.47
details
30
Maren Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
5.17
6.23
0.00
11.40
details
31
Caroline THRANA
OSK
3.74
6.55
0.00
10.29
details
32
Thea Sofie SVEINSVOLD
MKK
5.70
4.50
0.00
10.20
details
33
Rebecca BRISTOW
MKK
3.26
5.33
0.00
8.59
details
34
Mathilda ARNTZEN
SSK
4.84
3.08
0.00
7.92
details
35
Mia ENGER JOHANSEN
MKK
6.24
6.03
5.00
7.27
details
36
Ronja BRÅTEN
KK
1.77
2.55
0.00
4.32
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics