Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
JGP Istanbul 2023
Junior ladies
- Free skating
6 - 9 Sep, 2023
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ami NAKAI
JPN
67.02
60.56
0.00
127.58
video
2
Rena UEZONO
JPN
65.89
58.18
0.00
124.07
video
3
Elyce LIN-GRACEY
USA
63.34
56.07
0.00
119.41
video
4
Yujae KIM
KOR
62.36
57.96
2.00
118.32
video
5
Seojin YOON
KOR
52.82
57.97
1.00
109.79
video
6
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
52.65
47.98
0.00
100.63
video
7
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
SUI
50.39
48.25
1.00
97.64
video
8
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
47.08
48.75
0.00
95.83
video
9
Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA
HUN
46.96
48.81
1.00
94.77
video
10
Uliana SHIRYAEVA
CAN
45.66
46.35
0.00
92.01
video
11
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
LTU
50.94
37.20
1.00
87.14
video
12
Olesya RAY
GER
44.06
46.06
3.00
87.12
video
13
Taisiya SPESIVTSEVA
UKR
44.13
38.90
1.00
82.03
video
14
Noelle STREULI
POL
39.22
44.14
2.00
81.36
video
15
Eve DUBECQ
FRA
36.29
40.80
2.00
75.09
video
16
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
31.86
38.43
0.00
70.29
video
17
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
ISL
33.38
40.83
4.00
70.21
video
18
Jasmin SHLAGA
KGZ
29.28
41.94
2.00
69.22
video
19
Selma LARSEN
DEN
26.02
40.52
0.00
66.54
video
20
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
30.47
39.02
3.00
66.49
video
21
Emilia SOLOUKHIN
NED
27.17
40.06
2.00
65.23
video
22
Yekaterina BALYUBA
KAZ
31.96
32.45
1.00
63.41
video
23
Maria Grott GRIBINIC
MDA
29.69
32.33
0.00
62.02
video
24
Selin AKBULUT
TUR
27.53
32.33
0.00
59.86
video
25
Sena Lidya BAYRAKTAROGLU
TUR
24.22
33.56
1.00
56.78
video
26
Derya TAYGAN
TUR
24.90
32.41
1.00
56.31
video
27
Katherine Ong Pui KUAN
MAS
28.81
29.48
4.00
54.29
video
28
Lana GALIJASEVIC
BIH
23.14
27.93
0.00
51.07
video
29
Tara Maria IENCIU
ROU
25.51
27.44
3.00
49.95
video
30
Sophia TKACHEVA
IRL
22.64
28.71
2.00
49.35
video
31
Fatima Gomez SANDOVAL
MEX
19.52
28.81
0.00
48.33
video
32
Benyapa SAOYOD
THA
24.24
23.65
1.00
46.89
video
33
Jana KUKOVSKA
MKD
18.10
23.37
2.00
39.47
video
34
Valeska Martina ONA PROANO
ECU
13.87
21.20
1.00
34.07
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics