Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Ice Star Interclub 2021
Novice girls 2
- Free skating
14 - 18 Oct, 2021
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Agata PETROVA
RUS
48.09
34.67
0.00
82.76
details
2
Sofia ERMOLOVA
RUS
43.74
32.93
0.50
76.17
details
3
Aliaksandra ZVIARKOVA
BLR
27.20
28.94
1.00
55.14
details
4
Veranika SIMANOVICH
BLR
25.33
29.74
0.00
55.07
details
5
Yeva ZHUKOUSKAYA
BLR
24.57
29.47
0.00
54.04
details
6
Anastasiya MELNIKOVA
BLR
26.23
28.54
1.00
53.77
details
7
Olesya CHUMAKOVA
BLR
23.94
28.40
0.00
52.34
details
8
Nikol MARKEVICH
BLR
21.56
29.46
0.00
51.02
details
9
Taisiya LOKTEVA
BLR
23.04
27.33
0.00
50.37
details
10
Iaana SHERSHUNOVICH
BLR
23.33
27.33
0.50
50.16
details
11
Kseniya STANKEVICH
BLR
21.27
27.33
0.50
48.10
details
12
Sofia KHOKHLOVA
ISR
19.63
28.67
0.50
47.80
details
13
Beatrisa MYSLITSKAYA
BLR
21.16
26.13
0.00
47.29
details
14
Liliya GRABOVSKAYA
BLR
19.99
27.07
0.50
46.56
details
15
Anastasia MASLOUSKAYA
BLR
18.56
27.74
0.00
46.30
details
16
Nadzin VITSIAZ
BLR
21.06
25.60
0.50
46.16
details
17
Palina BAHDANOVICH
BLR
19.05
27.07
0.50
45.62
details
18
Elina TSIRSKIKH
BLR
19.30
25.47
0.00
44.77
details
19
Milana BELADZED
BLR
20.16
24.27
0.00
44.43
details
20
Aryna TRYPUTSEN
BLR
17.77
26.27
0.00
44.04
details
21
Darya AUSIANIK
BLR
18.63
25.20
0.00
43.83
details
22
Palina AHEICHYK
BLR
19.05
23.20
0.00
42.25
details
23
Vera RAMANCHUK
BLR
17.49
24.80
0.50
41.79
details
24
Varvara MAKAREVICH
BLR
18.66
23.06
0.50
41.22
details
25
Marharyta RECHKINA
BLR
18.33
23.87
1.00
41.20
details
26
Maryia LIAUCHUK
BLR
15.98
22.13
0.50
37.61
details
27
Aryna PUZIKAVA
BLR
15.81
21.46
0.00
37.27
details
28
Arianna RADYVANIUK
BLR
16.44
21.19
0.50
37.13
details
29
Sofia VAUCHOK
BLR
14.82
22.13
0.00
36.95
details
30
Yana XIE
BLR
14.61
20.54
0.50
34.65
details
31
Leila ASKAROVA
KAZ
7.95
20.00
0.50
27.45
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics