Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018
Springs girls 2
- Free skating
27 - 28 Oct, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Valeria Garcia MORALES
GKF
10.62
13.96
0.00
24.58
details
2
Bente BOYSEN
HKF
10.42
13.33
1.00
22.75
details
3
Laura HJORTKJÆR
GKF
9.17
12.90
0.00
22.07
details
4
Caroline Rørbøl JØRGENSEN
HKF
8.94
13.36
0.50
21.80
details
5
Freya Benzon SKOVLUND
HKF
9.42
12.28
0.00
21.70
details
6
Annie BENNEDSEN
GKF
9.58
11.66
0.00
21.24
details
7
Ursula Widmann RASMUSSEN
SKK
10.21
11.03
0.00
21.24
details
8
Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN
SKK
10.29
10.40
0.00
20.69
details
9
Lotus van Tol WULFF
HI
8.26
12.30
0.50
20.06
details
10
Celina HAGIHARA
SKK
7.23
12.28
0.00
19.51
details
11
Carla Rosanna BAUDACH
GKF
9.03
10.23
0.50
18.76
details
12
Lena Vardia ANDERSEN
RSI
7.83
10.43
0.00
18.26
details
13
Laura Andrea MARUSHAK-MORTENSEN
GSF
6.91
11.05
0.00
17.96
details
14
Villum Lazar SLESVIG
GSF
6.17
11.46
0.00
17.63
details
15
Christina BOBEK
GKF
7.30
10.20
0.00
17.50
details
16
Josefine Matilde MELANDER
SKK
7.74
10.23
0.50
17.47
details
17
Perle Marie Vejby JENSEN
TSK
8.55
10.23
1.50
17.28
details
18
Silje Reinholdt SCHMIDT
HSK
7.39
9.38
0.50
16.27
details
19
Sofia Riis MEILE
GKF
5.71
10.40
0.00
16.11
details
20
Lilli Hedin JACOBSEN
SKK
6.95
8.76
0.00
15.71
details
21
Victoria Camilla BAUMANN
GKF
5.24
8.56
0.00
13.80
details
22
Mira HANSEN
TSK
5.98
7.70
0.00
13.68
details
23
Stine ROSBERG
TSK
5.63
7.10
0.00
12.73
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics