Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Italian championships 2014
Junior ladies
- Free skating
18 - 21 Dec, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Guia Maria TAGLIAPIETRA
N/A
51.12
44.80
0.00
95.92
details
2
Bogdana SEMYRYAZHKO
N/A
40.37
38.93
0.00
79.30
details
3
Chiara CALDERONE
N/A
38.19
39.47
0.00
77.66
details
4
Rebecca GHILARDI
OLY
33.81
40.66
0.00
74.47
details
5
Doris PIRCHER
N/A
37.16
36.81
0.00
73.97
details
6
Matilde BATTAGIN
N/A
33.64
37.20
1.00
69.84
details
7
Briley PIZZELANTI
N/A
27.55
40.14
0.00
67.69
details
8
Jana SAVINA
N/A
31.30
36.26
0.00
67.56
details
9
Silvia MARTINELLI
N/A
29.43
38.80
2.00
66.23
details
10
Alice LUCCISANO
N/A
30.83
34.79
0.00
65.62
details
11
Lisa BARBIERI
N/A
30.20
36.00
1.00
65.20
details
12
Isabella BALESTRI
TOR
30.83
35.34
1.00
65.17
details
13
Martina MANZO
N/A
29.97
35.34
1.00
64.31
details
14
Polina SOBOLEVA
N/A
29.92
34.00
1.00
62.92
details
15
Alessia ZARDINI
N/A
30.32
32.13
0.00
62.45
details
16
Delia PAPARELLA
N/A
26.21
34.93
0.00
61.14
details
17
Francesca ZAZZA
PNG
26.70
34.40
1.00
60.10
details
18
Alice BONETTI
TRN
24.50
34.26
0.00
58.76
details
19
Valentina BARBERINI
AXR
29.50
29.87
1.00
58.37
details
20
Martina ROTA
OLY
27.78
28.54
0.00
56.32
details
21
Francesca POLITA
BLZ
27.45
29.59
1.00
56.04
details
22
Francesca FORTIN
PIN
27.56
27.07
0.00
54.63
details
23
Pamela CROCE
AGF
27.25
27.34
1.00
53.59
details
24
Alice STRIPPARO
AGO
27.39
26.94
1.00
53.33
details
25
Camilla CAPPELLIN
FOR
24.24
29.20
1.00
52.44
details
26
Silvia GHERARDI
N/A
22.32
29.87
0.00
52.19
details
27
Martina SCOCCIMARRO
N/A
25.15
27.21
1.00
51.36
details
28
Anna GIANMARIA
N/A
24.34
27.60
1.00
50.94
details
29
Valeria VERGA
TIB
23.27
27.74
1.00
50.01
details
30
Damiana CELI
N/A
26.36
27.61
4.00
49.97
details
31
Antonella PALMISANO
SPC
21.52
28.00
0.00
49.52
details
32
Valentina BARBIERI
N/A
22.05
29.33
2.00
49.38
details
33
Sofia Della VALLE
N/A
22.74
27.06
2.00
47.80
details
34
Laura CASSIS
OLY
19.61
23.87
2.00
41.48
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics