Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
5th Santa Claus Cup
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
30 Nov - 4 Dec, 2011
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
20.76
19.00
0.00
39.76
details
2
Georgina KANTOR
HUN
19.20
19.09
0.00
38.29
details
3
Liubov EFIMENKO
FIN
19.37
16.99
1.00
35.36
details
4
Vasilena YAKIMOVA
BUL
15.73
16.42
0.00
32.15
details
5
Emily HAYWARD
GBR
14.63
16.92
0.00
31.55
details
6
Anna Laura PERVE
EST
15.00
15.59
0.00
30.59
details
7
Netta SCHREIBER
USA
14.27
16.09
0.00
30.36
details
8
Lyydia MÄÄTTÄNEN
FIN
14.30
17.49
2.00
29.79
details
9
Noora PUTKONEN
FIN
13.97
15.66
0.00
29.63
details
10
Alessia BENETTI
ITA
13.03
16.25
0.00
29.28
details
11
Kirana NOERENS
BEL
13.97
15.25
0.00
29.22
details
12
Eszter KOSA
HUN
13.70
14.83
0.00
28.53
details
13
Anna KAUPPI
FIN
13.93
14.41
0.00
28.34
details
14
Dorka HAVASI
HUN
13.33
14.84
0.00
28.17
details
15
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
13.40
14.08
0.00
27.48
video
16
Kaisa UKKONEN
FIN
12.70
15.34
1.00
27.04
details
17
Ema MAROSIOVA
SVK
13.77
13.08
0.00
26.85
video
18
Helene Adele RINNE
EST
13.13
13.50
0.00
26.63
details
19
Nicole GATTERMAIR
AUT
12.50
13.92
0.00
26.42
details
20
Sinikka PAUKKU
EST
12.60
13.66
0.00
26.26
details
21
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
11.90
13.67
0.00
25.57
details
22
Celine BRUNNER
ITA
12.17
15.34
2.00
25.51
details
23
Jasmin GAPP
AUT
13.10
13.25
1.00
25.35
details
24
Patricija JUREN
SLO
12.90
13.67
2.00
24.57
details
25
Maria Cristina Martinez de HARO
AND
11.20
13.91
1.00
24.11
details
26
Anna TROGER
AUT
10.40
12.51
1.00
21.91
details
27
Jára JÁSZONYI
HUN
8.70
12.92
2.00
19.62
details
28
Adelina Georgiana PINTILIE
ROU
8.90
10.50
1.00
18.40
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics