Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
NRW Trophy 2009
Novice girls
- Free skating
3 - 6 Dec, 2009
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
31.26
34.60
0.00
65.86
video
2
Laura PONZIO
NED
29.19
33.91
0.00
63.10
details
3
Vivienne SCHOTT
GER
29.77
32.82
0.00
62.59
details
4
Anaïs CLAES
BEL
27.69
34.62
0.00
62.31
details
5
Andrina SIGRON
SUI
30.65
31.01
0.00
61.66
details
6
Victoria MANNI
ITA
27.18
33.32
1.00
59.50
details
7
Tanja ODERMATT
SUI
27.08
33.12
1.00
59.20
details
8
Lara-Sophie PODEWILS
GER
26.54
31.12
0.00
57.66
details
9
Caterina ANDERMARCHER
ITA
25.82
33.50
2.00
57.32
details
10
Gina PONZIO
NED
25.61
30.82
0.00
56.43
details
11
Mariya BAKUSHEVA
BLR
25.29
30.80
1.00
55.09
details
12
Elle KOIVUNOTKO
FIN
22.66
32.32
0.00
54.98
details
13
Lisa TRAN
GER
26.44
30.11
2.00
54.55
details
14
Lieselotte SWERTS
BEL
25.37
29.03
0.00
54.40
details
15
Bianca PREUß
GER
25.46
28.90
0.00
54.36
details
16
Anna Jasmin SPECK
GER
26.98
26.83
0.00
53.81
details
17
Ronja ESKOLA
FIN
25.45
29.01
1.00
53.46
details
18
Anouk BERGSMA
NED
25.02
28.11
0.00
53.13
details
19
Mia Caroline HOLTKOTT
GER
22.70
29.21
0.00
51.91
details
20
Crissy de HONDT
NED
20.64
30.91
0.00
51.55
details
21
Shanon DAVIS
GBR
21.77
30.30
1.00
51.07
details
22
Adriane SCHIFFER
GER
19.45
30.01
0.00
49.46
details
23
Henriette GRÄßLER
GER
26.04
25.12
2.00
49.16
details
24
Aline LIEBSCHER
GER
22.08
28.00
1.00
49.08
details
25
Anna-Lisa STURM
GER
22.19
25.70
0.00
47.89
details
26
Laura FRITZSCHE
GER
18.65
29.51
1.00
47.16
details
27
Jelisaweta WAGER
GER
20.06
26.31
0.00
46.37
details
28
Sarah RIBEIRO
BRA
19.88
28.10
2.00
45.98
details
29
Marie-Claire MONDEN
GER
20.37
27.42
2.00
45.79
details
30
Cythia JANTSCH
GER
17.85
28.21
1.00
45.06
details
31
Millie GIBSON-GRAHAM
GBR
21.35
23.03
0.00
44.38
details
32
Sofie KRAKAU
GER
20.23
24.73
1.00
43.96
details
33
Margrit GÜNDISCH
GER
19.13
25.62
1.00
43.75
details
34
Julia KLOT
GER
21.65
21.60
0.00
43.25
details
35
Antonia STORM
GER
19.73
24.31
1.00
43.04
details
36
Elena LIPPMANN
GER
17.49
23.50
0.00
40.99
details
37
Cynthia HOFFMANN
GER
13.56
29.00
2.00
40.56
details
38
Angelina SINKEVYCH
UKR
14.55
25.92
2.00
38.47
details
39
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
12.92
26.83
2.00
37.75
details
40
Fabienne DRANGE
GER
18.06
23.12
4.00
37.18
details
41
Saskia MIERSCH
GER
12.87
20.40
1.00
32.27
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics