| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Skate Canada 2023 | Vancouver | 2023-10-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
2 | German Championships 2023 | Oberstdorf | 2023-01-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs) |
3 | Iceland Championships 2022 | Reykjavík | 2022-11-19 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls) |
4 | Finlandia Trophy 2022 | Espoo | 2022-10-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
5 | European Championship 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-01-15 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
6 | German Junior Championships 2022 | Dortmund | 2021-12-17 | Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2) Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2) |
7 | 1st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzur | Nice | 2021-10-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
8 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 | Oberstdorf | 2019-09-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
9 | European Championship 2019 | Minsk | 2019-01-15 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
10 | Norwegian Championships 2019 | Hamar | 2019-01-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic girls) |
11 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018 | Oakville | 2018-09-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
12 | World Championship 2018 | Milano | 2018-03-19 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
13 | Reykjavík International Games 2018 | Reykjavík | 2018-01-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
14 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2017 | Montreal | 2017-09-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
15 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2017 | Montreal | 2017-09-20 | Judge (Junior men) |
16 | Winter Universiade 2017 | Almaty | 2017-01-31 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
17 | Skate Canada 2016 | Mississauga | 2016-10-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
18 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2015 | Oberstdorf | 2015-09-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
19 | Nordics 2015 | Stavanger | 2015-02-11 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
20 | Winter Universiade 2015 | Granada | 2015-02-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
21 | World Junior Championship 2014 | Sofia | 2014-03-10 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
22 | 11th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Brasov | 2013-02-17 | Judge (Junior men) |
23 | Youth Olympics 2012 | Innsbruck | 2012-01-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
24 | 3rd Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2011-04-28 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys) |
25 | German Championships 2010 | Mannheim | 2009-12-17 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
26 | 9th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Śląsk-Beskidy | 2009-02-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
27 | Finlandia Trophy 2007 | Vantaa | 2007-10-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
28 | German Youth Championships 2007 | Oberstdorf | 2006-12-14 | Specialist (Novice U13 girls 1) Assistant (Novice U15 girls 2, Novice U13 boys 1)
|
29 | Cup of Russia 2006 | Moscow | 2006-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |