| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Challenge Cup 2024 | Tilburg | 2024-02-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
2 | JGP Osaka 2023 | Osaka | 2023-09-14 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
3 | Coupe du Printemps 2023 | Luxembourg | 2023-03-17 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
4 | Coupe du Printemps Interclub 2023 | Luxembourg | 2023-03-17 | Judge (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
5 | Challenge Cup 2023 | Stappengoor | 2023-02-23 | Judge (Senior men) |
6 | Latvian Trophy 2022 | Riga | 2022-12-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
7 | Latvian Trophy 2022 Interclub | Riga | 2022-12-16 | Judge (Senior men) |
8 | Challenge Cup 2022 | Tilburg | 2022-02-24 | Judge (Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
9 | 7th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2018-11-27 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
10 | 7th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2018-11-27 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
11 | Skate Malmö 2018 | Malmö | 2018-03-08 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
12 | Golden Spin 2017 | Zagreb | 2017-12-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
13 | Norgescup 1 i 2017-18 | Stavanger | 2017-09-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Veteran men, Veteran ladies, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1) |
14 | Skate Malmö 2017 | Malmö | 2017-03-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls) |
15 | Bavarian Open 2017 | Oberstdorf | 2017-02-14 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies 1) |
16 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-09-28 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
17 | Skate Malmö 2016 | Malmö | 2016-03-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
18 | 42. Leo Scheu Memorial | Graz | 2015-10-27 | Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
19 | Ice Challenge 2015 | Graz | 2015-10-27 | Judge (Senior men) |
20 | Skate Malmö 2015 | Malmö | 2015-03-13 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Cubs girls) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Cubs girls) |
21 | Challenge Cup 2015 | Den Haag | 2015-02-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
22 | Dutch Championships 2015 | Den Bosch | 2015-01-24 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
23 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014 | Vojens | 2014-10-30 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
24 | Coupe du Printemps 2014 | Luxembourg | 2014-03-14 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men) |
25 | Dutch Championships 2014 | Amsterdam | 2014-02-14 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
26 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2013 | Rødovre | 2013-11-08 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
|
27 | JGP Czech Skate 2013 | Ostrava | 2013-10-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
28 | Challenge Cup 2013 | Den Haag | 2013-02-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys) |
29 | Dutch Championships 2012 | Tilburg | 2011-12-17 | Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
30 | Dutch Championships 2010 | Eindhoven | 2009-12-19 | Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
31 | Dutch Championships 2008 | Tilburg | 2008-01-04 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
|