| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Vasas Kupa 2024 | Budapest | 2024-03-01 | Assistant (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
2 | Dragon Trophy 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
3 | Tivoli Cup 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3) |
4 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2024 | Budapest | 2024-01-27 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
|
5 | Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
|
6 | Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
|
7 | Biellman Cup 2024 | Jesenice | 2024-01-14 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) |
8 | 17th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2024-01-03 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
9 | 17th Skate Helena nonISU | Belgrade | 2024-01-03 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
10 | Slovenian championships 2024 | Ljubljana | 2023-12-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls)
|
11 | Skate Celje 2023 | Celje | 2023-11-16 | Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
12 | Skate Celje 2023 nonISU | Celje | 2023-11-16 | Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
|
13 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023 | Kranj | 2023-10-07 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 2) Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
14 | JGP Linz 2023 | Linz | 2023-08-30 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
15 | 30th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2023-04-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
16 | 8th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2023-04-13 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
17 | Buda Skate Cup 2023 | Érd | 2023-03-24 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
18 | Skate London Spring Open 2023 | London | 2023-03-13 | Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3) |
19 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023 | Pontebba | 2023-03-04 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
|
20 | Bellu Memorial 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
21 | Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
22 | Sarajevo Trophy 2023 | Sarajevo | 2023-02-18 | Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls) Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls) |
23 | Dragon Trophy 2023 | Ljublana | 2023-02-09 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
24 | Tivoli Cup 2023 | Ljublana | 2023-02-09 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
25 | Merano Ice Trophy 2023 | Merano | 2023-01-28 | Controller (Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys) |
26 | 16th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
27 | 16th Skate Helena Interclub | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
|
28 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2023 | Budapest | 2023-01-13 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
|
29 | Biellman Cup 2023 | Jesenice | 2023-01-08 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
|
30 | Slovenian championships 2023 | Jesenice | 2022-12-17 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
|
31 | 16th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2022-11-28 | Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
32 | 16th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2022-11-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
33 | Skate Celje 2022 | Celje | 2022-11-17 | Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3) |
34 | Skate Celje 2022 nonISU | Celje | 2022-11-17 | Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys) Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) |
35 | Romanian Championships 2022 | Otopeni | 2022-10-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
36 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - Interclub | Bucharest | 2022-10-26 | Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) |
37 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 | Bucharest | 2022-10-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
38 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022 | Kranj | 2022-10-08 | Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
39 | 29th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2022-04-13 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
40 | 7th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2022-04-13 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
41 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022 | Pontebba | 2022-02-19 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls) Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls) |
42 | Tivoli Cup 2022 | Ljublana | 2022-02-10 | Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
43 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2022 | Budapest | 2022-01-28 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
44 | 15th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2022-01-19 | Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3) |
45 | Skate Helena Mini 2022 | Belgrade | 2022-01-18 | Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys) |
46 | Biellman Cup 2022 | Jesenice | 2022-01-09 | Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys) |
47 | Slovenian championships 2022 | Celje | 2021-12-18 | Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
|
48 | Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022 | Celje | 2021-12-18 | Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
|
49 | Skate Celje 2021 ISU | Celje | 2021-11-19 | Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) |
50 | Skate Celje 2021 | Celje | 2021-11-18 | Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
51 | Slovenian championships 2021 | Kranj | 2021-11-13 | Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
52 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021 | Kranj | 2021-09-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls) |
53 | 14th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2021-04-14 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3) |
54 | Skate Helena Mini 2021 | Belgrade | 2021-04-14 | Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
55 | Ljubljana Cup 2020 | Ljubljana | 2020-12-19 | Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) |
56 | Zaki's Flip 2020 | Bled | 2020-03-01 | Controller (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
57 | Tivoli Cup 2020 | Ljublana | 2020-01-31 | Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys) Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2) |
58 | Biellman Cup 2020 | Jesenice | 2020-01-26 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls) |
59 | 13th Skate Helena ISU | Belgrade | 2020-01-16 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
60 | 13th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2020-01-15 | Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) |
61 | Slovenian championships 2020 | Ljubljana | 2019-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
62 | Slovenian Youth Championships 2020 | Ljubljana | 2019-12-14 | Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls, Beginner boys) |
63 | Skate Celje 2019 | Celje | 2019-11-21 | Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
|
64 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019 | Kranj | 2019-10-12 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
|
65 | 6th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
|
66 | 31th Coppa Europa | Folgaria | 2019-03-21 | Judge (Chicks girls 2) |
67 | 31th Coppa Europa ISU | Folgaria | 2019-03-21 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3) |
68 | Skopje on Ice 2019 | Skopje | 2019-02-22 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
69 | Biellman Cup 2019 | Jesenice | 2019-01-27 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
70 | 12th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2019-01-16 | Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) |
71 | 5th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2018-04-04 | Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
|
72 | Tivoli Cup 2018 | Ljublana | 2018-02-08 | Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) |
73 | Skate Celje 2015 | Celje | 2015-11-12 | Judge (Chicks girls 1) |
74 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd event | Celje | 2015-02-08 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
75 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd event | Zeltweg | 2014-11-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
76 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st event | Celje | 2014-10-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |