Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2017
Suburban Ice East Lansing
, East Lansing
USA
28 Sep - 1 Oct, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Dennis PHAN
48.22
1
details
108.81
1
details
157.03
2
Alexander NEWMAN
43.40
2
details
74.40
2
details
117.80
Senior ladies
1
Hannah MILLER
51.85
1
details
103.44
1
details
155.29
2
Julia BUDNICK
44.46
3
details
75.24
2
details
119.70
3
Chloe ROSLIN
49.33
2
details
65.65
3
details
114.98
Junior ladies
1
Ani KAHAIAN
36.72
6
details
77.11
1
details
113.83
2
Meiryla FINDLEY
39.01
3
details
72.29
2
details
111.30
3
Cristina RACKLEY
42.22
1
details
67.28
4
details
109.50
Novice boys
1
Luke FERRANTE
49.63
1
details
92.17
1
details
141.80
2
Chase FINSTER
37.50
2
details
73.27
3
details
110.77
3
Nathan CHAPPLE
34.74
3
details
73.35
2
details
108.09
Novice girls 1
1
Jenna SHI
39.36
4
details
82.92
1
details
122.28
2
Maggie MACKINNON
38.77
5
details
76.78
2
details
115.55
3
Tori BENNETT
44.25
1
details
66.15
4
details
110.40
Novice girls 2
1
Jenna SHI
72.78
1
details
2
Winter DEARDORFF
66.60
2
details
3
Samantha LANG
63.96
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Maggie MACKINNON
72.12
1
details
2
Tori BENNETT
66.22
2
details
3
Braedyn MILLER
62.44
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Matthew NIELSEN
30.43
2
details
60.74
1
details
91.17
2
Evan WHITLOW
38.03
1
details
50.70
2
details
88.73
3
Jake PAGANO
27.02
3
details
45.33
3
details
72.35
Intermediate girls 1
1
Lily YU
35.85
1
details
66.28
1
details
102.13
2
Emily SAARI
32.95
5
details
62.67
2
details
95.62
3
Alexa GASPAROTTO
34.72
3
details
60.42
3
details
95.14
Intermediate girls 2
1
Alison YAN
55.41
1
details
2
Frances ROSSITER
51.32
2
details
3
Molly SCHELOSKY
48.28
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Finley HAWK
65.23
1
details
2
Lily YU
63.52
2
details
3
Charlene HSIUNG
54.84
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Delaney RATLIFF
56.48
1
details
2
Josephine HAGAN
53.57
2
details
3
Catherine SUKPRAPHRUTE
48.95
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Alexa GASPAROTTO
57.10
1
details
2
Emily SAARI
55.80
2
details
3
Grace VANZANTEN
53.35
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Alexei CHEN
36.05
1
details
2
Matthew MLACHAK
28.93
2
details
3
Lake LIAO
25.31
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Jadyn BORTMAN
52.93
1
details
2
Sophia ZOU
50.32
2
details
3
Sydney FLAUM
47.78
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Samantha LEE
54.34
1
details
2
Sydney FLAUM
48.69
2
details
3
Grace CAICCO
46.19
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Jadyn BORTMAN
52.98
1
details
2
Sophia ZOU
48.25
2
details
3
Kendall ERNE
45.08
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Amanda MELLING
41.61
1
details
2
Isabelle GOLDSTEIN
39.97
2
details
3
Ava ZAREWYCH
39.92
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Baleigh COSTELLO
45.06
1
details
2
Megan ULEWICZ
40.69
2
details
3
Toni MIANO
37.05
3
details