Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2019
Eissportzentrum Oberstdorf
, Oberstdorf
Germany
28 Feb - 3 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Daniel SAPOZHNIKOV
58.47
1
details
97.62
1
details
156.09
2
Louis WEISSERT
56.08
2
details
88.47
2
details
144.55
3
Michael SAVITSKI
40.68
3
details
86.81
3
details
127.49
Junior ladies
1
Romy SCHALLERT
39.88
3
details
78.18
1
details
118.06
2
Maria Aimee RENNE
43.50
1
details
65.75
4
details
109.25
3
Katja FINK
39.80
5
details
69.15
2
details
108.95
Advanced novice boys
1
Robert LÖWENHERZ
36.93
1
details
58.24
1
details
95.17
2
Alessio MEDINI
35.89
2
details
55.63
3
details
91.52
3
Leon KRAICZYK
34.52
3
details
54.96
4
details
89.48
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Darya GRIMM
32.66
1
details
56.61
1
details
89.27
2
Sophia GIENGER
32.01
2
details
55.07
3
details
87.08
3
Fiona WIENS
26.80
13
details
55.82
2
details
82.62
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
37.87
1
details
63.54
1
details
101.41
2
Aya HATAKAWA
31.76
4
details
57.29
2
details
89.05
3
Katharina WEBER
32.41
3
details
50.98
4
details
83.39
Novice U18 boys
1
Kyrill HOFFMANN
37.54
1
details
72.81
1
details
110.35
2
Ron SCHERHAUFER
33.97
2
details
64.77
2
details
98.74
3
Robin RÜCKER
32.97
3
details
61.46
3
details
94.43
Novice U18 girls
1
Anna WEHRHEIM
35.14
4
details
65.74
1
details
100.88
2
Sandra GAMBÖCK
37.30
1
details
63.17
3
details
100.47
3
Chiara HÖHENSTEIGER
36.62
2
details
62.84
4
details
99.46