Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Austrian Championships 2023 - Österreichische Meisterschaften im Eiskunstlauf 2023
Eissporthalle Sportwelt NÖ
, St.Pölten
Austria
14 - 18 Dec, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Maurizio ZANDRON
80.59
1
details
154.34
1
details
234.93
2
Luc MAIERHOFER
72.62
2
details
140.36
2
details
212.98
3
Anton SKOFICZ
44.80
3
details
86.72
3
details
131.52
Senior ladies
1
Emily SAARI
52.97
3
details
108.44
1
details
161.41
2
Sophia SCHALLER
58.98
1
details
94.29
3
details
153.27
3
Stefanie PESENDORFER
53.52
2
details
97.31
2
details
150.83
Senior pairs
1
Sophia SCHALLER
/
Livio MAYR
53.09
1
details
108.06
1
details
161.15
Senior ice dance
1
Corinna HUBER
/
Patrik HUBER
47.16
1
details
69.32
1
details
116.48
Junior men
1
Tobia OELLERER
59.21
1
details
Junior ladies
1
Hannah FRANK
49.30
1
details
83.62
1
details
132.92
2
Flora SCHALLER
43.29
3
details
82.95
2
details
126.24
3
Dorotea LEITGEB
47.50
2
details
75.94
3
details
123.44
Junior pairs
1
Giorgia GHEDINI
/
Luc MAIERHOFER
37.47
1
details
66.57
1
details
104.04
Junior ice dance
1
Anita STRAUB
/
Andreas STRAUB
51.14
1
details
77.07
1
details
128.21
Advanced novice boys
1
Michail SAVENKOV
28.25
1
details
47.57
1
details
75.82
Advanced novice girls
1
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
33.34
1
details
59.36
1
details
92.70
2
Isabella NIEDERLEITNER
31.19
2
details
56.97
2
details
88.16
3
Maxima REBERNIG
29.21
3
details
50.91
3
details
80.12
Intermediate novice boys 1
1
Jonathan ASCHL
39.65
1
details
2
Ilja SAVENKOV
29.41
2
details
Intermediate novice boys 2
1
Olexii PLIUTA
31.29
1
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Yuna-Mae GREIL
35.39
1
details
2
Clara FÖTSCHL
34.84
2
details
3
Antonia HORGE
34.62
3
details
Basic novice pairs
1
Raphaela ASCHL
/
Jonathan ASCHL
28.45
1
details