Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Andorra Championships 2021 - Campionat Nacional Patinatge Andorra 2021
Palau de Gel
, Canillo
Andorra
15 - 16 May, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Thimothée MANAND
43.94
1
details
73.24
1
details
117.18
Senior ladies
1
Tania MARGARIDO
33.55
1
details
64.05
1
details
97.60
Junior men
1
Elvis CAUBET
41.60
1
details
73.71
1
details
115.31
2
Egoitz CALVO
34.85
2
details
64.85
2
details
99.70
Junior ladies 1
1
Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA
33.03
1
details
58.86
1
details
91.89
Junior ladies 2
1
Lucía SÁNCHEZ PARDOS
39.56
1
details
2
Sara GÓMEZ SOLER
29.22
2
details
3
Marina GARCÍA
29.00
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Elisabeth ODGERS ORFORD
22.31
1
details
Advanced novice girls
1
María Escrichs LAVIAGA
24.59
1
details
51.21
1
details
75.80
2
María Andrés GONZÁLEZ
23.39
4
details
44.48
3
details
67.87
3
Marina GARCÍA
20.36
8
details
46.44
2
details
66.80
Intermediate novice boys
1
Pau VILELLA
32.29
1
details
2
Juan PARRA
23.86
2
details
Intermediate novice girls 1
1
Enara GARCIA
23.49
1
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Clara SAN JOSÉ
28.32
1
details
2
Carla SANCHEZ DARNACULLETA
28.30
2
details
3
Ainara Zazo DÍAZ
28.14
3
details
Basic novice boys 1
1
Gael FOULON
23.19
1
details
2
Daniel ODRIOZOLA
19.60
2
details
Basic novice boys 2
1
Aidan HUESTIS
24.08
1
details
2
Àngel SEARA
18.96
2
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Ariadna GUPTA
35.21
1
details
2
Mara MARTINEZ
35.11
2
details
3
Emilia GINIIATOVA
34.20
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Valery RUSSO
24.69
1
details
2
Mariona CAIRO
23.94
2
details
3
Maria OLEO
22.25
3
details
Debs girls
1
Enola POULAN
18.40
1
details
Cubs boys
1
Miguel VIAL
13.85
1
details
Cubs girls
1
Martina GARCIA
23.14
1
details
2
Alicia FIGUEREDO
22.44
2
details
3
Natalia BERCIAL
20.19
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Gemma ARIAS BARON
13.88
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Julia MARSAL QUINTILLA
10.85
1
details
2
Iris JAQUET MORA
10.69
2
details
Juvenile girls
1
Abigail RAMOS ENCINAS
28.28
1
details
2
Ekaterina KAGANOVICH
24.71
2
details
3
Aina CALDUCH
18.82
3
details