Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Dundee Open 2024
Jun 08, Dundee
BIS Open 2024
Jun 08, Sheffield
Oceania International 2024
May 29, Melbourne
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
60th Grand Prix of Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena
, Bratislava
Slovakia
14 - 16 Dec, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Egor KHLOPKOV
40.52
2
details
91.04
1
details
131.56
2
Evan WRENSCH
46.08
1
details
82.78
2
details
128.86
3
Marko PILIAR
39.00
3
details
70.96
3
details
109.96
Junior ladies
1
Regina SCHERMANN
49.41
2
details
101.26
1
details
150.67
2
Júlia LÁNG
52.36
1
details
97.60
2
details
149.96
3
Elodie EUDINE
45.65
4
details
87.71
3
details
133.36
Junior ice dance
1
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
63.58
1
video
96.45
1
video
160.03
2
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
63.06
2
video
91.89
2
details
154.95
3
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
56.49
3
details
86.86
3
details
143.35
Advanced novice boys
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
33.44
1
details
64.19
1
details
97.63
2
Ilia GOGITIDZE
31.30
2
details
56.21
2
details
87.51
3
Jakub GALBAVY
29.07
3
details
54.68
3
details
83.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Giulia Castorini WANG
34.16
5
details
72.88
1
details
107.04
2
Janka OCHRANKOVA
37.32
2
details
61.76
2
details
99.08
3
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
39.02
1
details
57.95
5
details
96.97
Basic novice boys
1
Patrik BÕDI
21.83
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Ekaterine IAZADZHI
40.24
1
details
2
Lilien NIKULASIN
34.59
2
details
3
Yana PECHENIK
29.70
3
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Michal FUCHS
43.80
1
details
2
Tadeas VACLAVIK
39.07
2
details
3
Marek LOKAJ
32.27
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
52.41
1
details
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
52.01
2
details
3
Alzbeta OTTOVA
49.54
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Davit GURGENIDZE
37.53
1
details
2
Nicolas Alex KALUZA
34.30
2
details
3
Niccolo BOERIS
28.58
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Nina BENKOVA
43.12
1
details
2
Natasa MOKRANOVA
41.62
2
details
3
Maria RAKOCHAIA
38.26
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Lucia CERMAKOVA
37.18
1
details
2
Denisa ADAMKOVICOVA
34.56
2
details
3
Scarlet ZMEKOVA
31.23
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Marek CERNOHOUS
20.01
1
details
2
Bennet BOCKAY
18.86
2
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Nikol FADEEVA
28.62
1
details
2
Vanessa Sophia KALUZOVA
28.42
2
details
3
Laura HECKOVA
27.92
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Ella DRLICKOVA
25.67
1
details
2
Viktorie KRIVOVA
20.90
2
details
3
Lea TRNOVCOVA
18.38
3
details