Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
55th Grand Prix SNP
Zimný štadión Banská Bystrica
, Banská Bystrica
Slovakia
18 - 19 Nov, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Bohus HRNEK
35.45
1
details
64.19
1
details
99.64
Junior ladies
1
Nina LETENAYOVA
35.39
4
details
70.60
1
details
105.99
2
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
38.17
2
details
64.75
2
details
102.92
3
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
38.62
1
details
62.35
4
details
100.97
Advanced novice boys
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
32.05
1
details
48.99
3
details
81.04
2
Dmitrij RUDENKO
29.98
2
details
51.04
1
details
81.02
3
Marko PILIAR
26.83
3
details
50.49
2
details
77.32
Advanced novice girls
1
Agáta BACOVÁ
31.48
1
details
54.00
1
details
85.48
2
Laura MOHNACZKÁ
28.03
3
details
48.14
3
details
76.17
3
Klaudia TOULOVA
26.09
6
details
49.00
2
details
75.09
Pre-novice boys
1
Jozef CURMA
46.26
1
details
2
Adam HAGARA
42.14
2
details
3
Michal FUCHS
37.40
3
details
Pre-novice girls 1
1
Janka OCHRANKOVA
51.31
1
details
2
Tereza FUCHSOVA
49.00
2
details
3
Anna SIMOVA
47.08
3
details
Pre-novice girls 2
1
Laura Camila HERRERA BRAXATOR
47.14
1
details
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
46.97
2
details
3
Lucia PEKARKOVA
45.93
3
details
Basic girls 1
1
Sofia DAUBNEROVA
21.42
1
details
2
Nicol Lara RIAPOSOVA
20.85
2
details
3
Ema LASSOVA
20.52
3
details
Basic girls 2
1
Nikola KOTASKOVA
19.60
1
details
2
Laura GAJARSKA
17.60
2
details
3
Barbora TATRANSKA
13.31
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
42.78
1
details
2
Hana CERMAKOVA
41.56
2
details
3
Ester MAJERNIKOVA
33.13
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Hanka DAUBNEROVA
29.88
1
details
2
Nina BENKOVA
29.68
2
details
3
Natasa MOKRANOVA
26.46
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Denisa ADAMKOVICOVA
27.53
1
details
2
Karolina JAVORKOVA
24.76
2
details
3
Alexandra RUMANOVSKA
22.90
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Paulina HREBIKOVA
24.90
1
details
2
Laura HECKOVA
22.80
2
video
3
Aneta VACLAVIKOVA
22.61
3
details