Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
29th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Eiswelt Stuttgart
, Stuttgart
Germany
22 - 24 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Jurek KOLBE
34.72
1
details
73.37
1
details
108.09
2
Ron SCHERHAUFER
30.82
2
details
65.27
2
details
96.09
3
Valentin SCHELLENBERGER
26.45
3
details
54.24
3
details
80.69
Junior ladies
1
Julia-Sophie von BÜREN
34.22
5
details
75.66
1
details
109.88
2
Katja FINK
34.83
4
details
63.27
2
details
98.10
3
Marina Della ROVERE
35.14
2
details
62.76
4
details
97.90
Advanced novice boys
1
Leon KRAICZYK
30.73
1
details
50.26
1
details
80.99
2
Laurenz DAUENHAUER
30.64
2
details
48.38
3
details
79.02
3
Luca FÜNFER
28.37
3
details
49.04
2
details
77.41
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Carmen WOLF
31.31
1
details
60.60
1
details
91.91
2
Sophia GIENGER
30.56
2
details
56.58
2
details
87.14
3
Laura REISCH
30.31
3
details
51.14
3
details
81.45
Advanced novice girls 2
1
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
37.11
1
details
59.76
1
details
96.87
2
Lily PINZARRONE
29.89
3
video
48.54
2
details
78.43
3
Sophia KASPIROWITSCH
30.65
2
details
45.80
6
details
76.45
Intermediate novice girls
1
Luna AUDENAERT
35.99
1
details
2
Albane de BACKER
35.95
2
details
3
Cheyenne Sara ZENI
35.16
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Matteo MARCHIONI
31.99
1
details
2
Denis KROUGLOV
31.94
2
details
3
Marco GENNARI
28.30
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Francesca SERAFINI
37.70
1
details
2
Matilda BALDRACCHI
36.54
2
details
3
Maite van MULDERS
33.63
3
details
Debs boys
1
Ilia TROFYMOV
30.58
1
details
2
Georg BERNHARDT
30.55
2
details
3
Patrick CHAU
24.53
3
details
Debs girls
1
Louisa BRAND
36.94
1
details
2
Kaya FINGERLE
36.39
2
details
3
Indre SKOV
35.83
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Maximilian TROFYMOV
21.98
1
details
2
Dmitriy KUTSENKO
20.51
2
details
3
Alessandro NADALINI
19.90
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Carla Anthea GRADINARU
39.02
1
details
2
Sophia EDLER
36.40
2
details
3
Siria MAESTRI
32.62
3
details