Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
27th Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
1 - 3 May, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Daniels ROSCHIKS
27.90
1
details
62.45
1
details
90.35
Junior ladies 1
1
Sindra KRIISA
35.57
1
details
59.62
1
details
95.19
2
Kärt JODSCHE
28.88
3
details
54.39
3
details
83.27
3
Ethel ENNIKO
26.50
6
details
56.35
2
details
82.85
Junior ladies 2
1
Agnese STENGREVICA
38.96
1
details
2
Amanda UTNANE
35.11
2
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
23.95
1
details
47.50
1
details
71.45
Advanced novice girls
1
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
28.23
3
details
58.58
1
details
86.81
2
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
29.20
1
details
51.54
2
details
80.74
3
Helene Adele RINNE
23.25
4
details
41.92
4
details
65.17
Basic novice B girls
1
Elizabete RIBNIKOVA
36.46
1
details
2
Katarina MÜRK
30.63
2
details
3
Anastasia REGINEVIC
26.98
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Gioia PUCCI
38.85
1
details
2
Selina KANEDA
36.73
2
details
3
Milana SULEMENKOVA
34.80
3
details
Novice girls
1
Lada OMELCHENKO
34.66
1
details
2
Elizaveta MIRONOVA
33.78
2
details
3
Adelina MALINEN
29.73
3
details
Springs girls
1
Aleksandra KORNEJEVA
32.60
1
details
2
Lana RIBNIKOVA
31.98
2
details
3
Marta LOMOVSKA
31.17
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
31.96
1
details
2
Vladislav PANTELEEV
23.65
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Olaf-Olev ALAKIVI
19.80
1
details
2
Mikita LETSIAHIN
15.13
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Marija BOLSHEVA
38.61
1
details
2
Patricija BARTKEVICIUTE
35.68
2
details
3
Patricija DZELME
29.77
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
26.00
1
details
2
Jana ANTONOVA
25.90
2
details
3
Marija KOROTKOVA
24.49
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Nikita MIRONOVS
16.48
1
details
2
Daniel KORABELNIK
13.38
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
31.97
1
video
2
Valeria HANIKAINEN
29.08
2
details
3
Darja REGINEVIC
27.96
3
video
Chicks girls 2
1
Valeria PRUTTSENKO
20.28
1
details
2
Aurelia BATURINA
20.26
2
details
3
Liepa RAZANAUSKAITE
20.05
3
details