Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Tallinn Trophy 2012
Škoda Ice Rink
, Tallinn
Estonia
29 Nov - 2 Dec, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Viktor ROMANENKOV
41.77
2
video
106.82
1
video
148.59
2
Daniel Albert NAURITS
46.39
1
video
78.26
3
video
124.65
3
Samuel KOPPEL
36.96
3
video
82.65
2
video
119.61
Senior ladies
1
Eike LANGERBAUR
41.05
1
video
2
Svetlana ISSAKOVA
39.86
2
video
3
Helery HÄLVIN
38.03
3
video
Junior men
1
Daniil PARKMAN
38.23
1
video
70.84
1
details
109.07
2
Konstantin MAVROMATTI
31.24
2
video
61.23
2
details
92.47
3
Iliya CHERNIH
26.07
3
video
55.20
3
details
81.27
Junior ladies
1
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
42.86
2
video
82.76
1
details
125.62
2
Viktoria PROSHINA
43.32
1
video
72.97
2
details
116.29
3
Ekaterina KOZLOVSKAYA
41.72
3
details
64.71
4
details
106.43
Junior ladies 2
1
Mariia TIKHONOVA
40.95
1
details
2
Pirita PIKKUMAKI
40.62
2
video
3
Heidi RÄIHÄ
32.19
3
video
Advanced novice boys
1
Aleksandr SELEVKO
26.99
2
video
53.81
1
video
80.80
2
Daniil ZURAV
28.64
1
video
46.76
3
video
75.40
3
Nikita SOLOVJOV
22.37
3
video
48.74
2
video
71.11
Advanced novice girls
1
Elzbieta KROPA
27.11
1
details
50.54
2
video
77.65
2
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
23.48
6
video
50.98
1
video
74.46
3
Jea HYRYLÄINEN
24.53
3
details
44.20
3
video
68.73
Basic novice B boys
1
Peeter August LEHT
22.77
1
video
2
Dmitry SURKOV
21.17
2
video
Basic novice B girls
1
Helena VOLMER
33.12
1
video
2
Anna MASLOVA
31.71
2
video
3
Alissa AGEROVA
31.31
3
video
Basic novice A boys
1
Egor GERASIMOV
32.20
1
video
2
Jegor ZELENJAK
31.35
2
video
3
Stepan RUBLEV
29.76
3
video
Basic novice A girls
1
Darja FJODOROVA
33.59
1
video
2
Elze BOJARCIUKAITE
32.81
2
video
3
Ekaterina CHEKIRDA
32.56
3
video
Springs boys
1
Gavriil KOKOVKIN
29.23
1
video
2
Dmitry SEROV
27.99
2
video
Springs girls
1
Anna PERSHTUK
31.49
1
details
2
Ann Lisette KOGER
29.55
2
details
3
Valeria POPOVA
29.10
3
video
Cubs boys
1
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
23.95
1
video
2
Arti Rene Kristian KASK
23.54
2
video
3
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
22.46
3
video
Cubs girls 1
1
Sofia SAMODUROVA
34.03
1
video
2
Marija TSVETKOVA
32.17
2
video
3
Vitaliia BEZNOSIUK
27.05
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Alina URUSHADZE
35.82
1
video
2
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
32.80
2
details
3
Gioia PUCCI
32.11
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Ksenia GRABTSHUK
22.51
1
video
2
Iiris JOKINEN
22.50
2
video
3
Daria MAKAROVA
19.95
3
video
Cubs girls 4
1
Olga BOCHKAREVA
23.36
1
video
2
Greete JALAST
23.12
2
video
3
Aleksandra HORTA
22.85
3
video
Chicks boys
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
15.11
1
video
2
Daniil LAPKO
14.80
2
video
3
Daniil BERTSEVITSCH
14.37
3
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Leila SALEM
22.57
1
details
2
Isabel RÄTSEPP
21.97
2
details
3
Karmen IVANOVA
20.58
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Lisethe KRUUS
18.95
1
details
2
Anastasiia LOMAEVA
17.82
2
details
3
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
17.40
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Elina NOGU
18.35
1
video
2
Kseniia JUSHKOVA
18.28
2
video
3
Milana LILETKO
17.73
3
video
Chicks girls 4
1
Marjana KRAVTSUK
17.46
1
details
2
Karina KARAVAJEVA
16.13
2
video
3
Maria GALEEVA
14.82
3
details