Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Dundee Open 2024
Jun 08, Dundee
BIS Open 2024
Jun 08, Sheffield
Oceania International 2024
May 29, Melbourne
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024
Tiriac Arena
, Otopeni
Romania
20 - 25 Feb, 2024
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Advanced novice boys
1
Ziga JEVNIK
25.99
1
details
49.91
1
details
75.90
Advanced novice girls
1
Alica LENGYELOVA
44.54
1
details
76.09
1
details
120.63
2
Paula KASNAR
38.90
2
details
71.98
2
details
110.88
3
Polina BYKOVA
33.16
5
details
58.28
3
details
91.44
Intermediate novice boys
1
Mihail DYULGERSKI
39.38
1
details
2
Kaloyan RUSEV
31.41
2
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Gergana YORDANOVA
41.84
1
details
2
Carla Maria VLAD
41.41
2
details
3
Andreea LAZAR
40.41
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Oleksii NAIDENKO
33.55
1
details
2
Alexandru VISANESCU
25.18
2
details
3
Ioannis AKTYPIS
21.69
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Sofia LAMPRINOU
41.52
1
details
2
Mina ZAHARIEVA
39.32
2
details
3
Ceyda PEKER
39.07
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Maya DIMITROVA
42.22
1
details
2
Tuana Zeynep KIZEK
39.27
2
details
3
Beatrice RIVERA
38.71
3
details
Basic novice girls 3
1
Klara JEVNIK
46.27
1
details
2
Martina PESENTI
40.77
2
details
3
Olga NOVESKI
40.73
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Pavlo DUMBROV
34.26
1
details
2
Daniel MIKOVCAK
33.64
2
details
3
Vincent GRUN
27.16
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Olivia Zoé SZILI
40.34
1
video
2
Rafaela KOLEVA
39.16
2
details
3
Siana ANDREEVA
37.86
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Anna VARRO
36.89
1
details
2
Katinka SZÉPLAKI
36.38
2
details
3
Yoana ANTONOVA
33.90
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Ivelin HRISTOV
18.47
1
details
2
Andrian KOLEV
17.37
2
details
3
Gabriel STROIE
5.89
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Lotti NAGY ROZSNYAI
33.01
1
details
2
Gergana DINEVA
32.66
2
details
3
Ekaterina NESHEVA
28.12
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Aleksandra ATANASOVA
26.17
1
details
2
Dorotea DRAGOVIC
22.70
2
details
3
Yoana RADEVA
21.55
3
details