Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Blackpool Ice Skating Festival 2023
Pleasure Beach Arena
, Blackpool
Great Britain
3 - 5 Apr, 2023
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Intermediate novice boys
1
Joshua WILSON
27.78
details
Intermediate novice girls 1
1
Keira HAAZEN
27.46
details
2
Zarah MCADAM
26.49
details
3
Cara PATON
25.41
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Tilli MULLEN
32.73
details
2
Mollie CHADDOCK
31.95
details
3
Lillie Isabella PANG
30.85
details
Basic novice boys 1
1
Michael John GALLAGHER
23.84
details
2
Oliver MCBRIDE
19.41
details
Basic novice boys 2
1
Hudson FENNELL
22.84
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Megan SHORROCK
23.18
details
2
Millie GREEN
20.84
details
3
Poppy STRACHAN
20.08
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Darja PILACE
26.27
details
2
Deanna DIOP
25.39
details
3
Amelie COWIE
25.18
details
Level 3 boys
1
William STEPHEN
21.83
details
2
Toby ROUSE
19.94
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Lucy RICHMOND
22.74
details
2
Emily MOORES
21.64
details
3
Annika COOKE
21.49
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Madison GALT
29.97
details
2
Ruby CARSON
23.00
details
3
Elliott YOUNG
20.86
details
Level 2 boys
1
Cai VERNETT-SHOWERS
26.41
details
2
Liam CROSBY
23.81
details
3
Finley DAVIES
20.17
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Rowan SIMPSON
28.17
details
2
Katie STONES
23.58
details
3
Olive TROUGHTON
22.11
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Blake CAIRNS
26.47
details
2
Katie PENNY
26.12
details
3
Heather GREEN
24.89
details
Level 1 boys
1
Oliver KUREK
20.95
details
2
Logan GOLDMAN-ESPEUT
11.60
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Miren REYNOLDS
18.28
details
2
Connie BENNETT
16.33
details
3
Olivia MURRAY
15.67
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Billie SAVAGE-JAMES
18.85
details
2
Kacy JOHNSTONE
18.08
details
3
Erica GRAY
17.55
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Erin OHLDAG
18.14
details
2
Gracie MCALLISTER
17.54
details
3
Amina LIU-PREECE
17.30
details
Level 1 girls 4
1
Gracie SMITH
21.85
details
2
Elle-Jai DONALD
20.30
details
3
Ellisia WINTER
19.17
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Elliot MOORE
18.87
details
2
Hugo BROOKS
17.04
details
3
Alex BAKER
16.26
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Tyler KIRKBY
15.88
details
2
Londyn ZHANG
12.94
details
3
Adam ROACH
10.17
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Jessica Helen MCMENAMIN DEVLIN
19.78
details
2
Mia Limpkin BJERRE
19.40
details
3
Aleksandra KROL
17.62
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Lily STEWART
18.96
details
2
Honor THOMPSON
18.88
details
3
Jessica KANE
16.66
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Elisabeth GREGORY
20.86
details
2
Emily MUIR
20.16
details
3
Ava-Marie WARWICK
16.52
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Erin WALSH
19.54
details
2
Megan CURRIE
18.38
details
3
Rubi Ariel MANN
18.36
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Esme STATT
17.80
details
2
Maisie LEMMON
17.31
details
3
Darcy WALSHAW
17.27
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Lily MCGEACHY
18.36
details
2
Annabella VASEY
16.31
details
3
Siobhan MURPHY
15.74
details
Beginner girls 7
1
Anisia KARETNYKOVA
16.18
details
2
Yinuo NIE
15.25
details
3
Carla MACDONALD
14.76
details
Beginner girls 8
1
Sophia MCALPINE
15.49
details
2
Florence FLITTER
13.72
details
3
Eloise JONES
12.50
details