Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Danmarks Cup 2023
Skøjteklub København
, København
Denmark
13 - 15 Jan, 2023
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Michael NIELSEN
12.91
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Laura DOLLERUP
24.90
details
2
Katrine Rosenquist KIRK
23.58
details
3
Caroline RINGGAARD
23.40
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Masha KNUDSEN
40.26
details
2
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
28.90
details
3
Amanda ELVIG-JØRGENSEN
26.33
details
Junior men
1
Elias VERGARA
50.44
details
2
Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd WELDINGH
31.94
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Mai JENSEN
18.29
details
2
Noora Asad JIMALE
18.10
details
3
Alberte Kondrup MADSEN
17.79
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Clara Emilie SHARP-JOHANSEN
28.60
details
2
Babette FILTENBORG
28.41
details
3
Ida Ege PETERSEN
26.85
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Sienna RAMSEY
41.44
details
2
Julia ROTTWITT
32.58
details
3
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
31.92
details
Novice boys 1
1
Lucas NIELSEN
26.80
details
2
Sture Emil Friis KJELLSSON
25.49
details
Novice boys 2
1
Rahul RAVINDRAN
41.46
details
2
Villum Lazar SLESVIG
36.63
details
Novice girls 1
1
Viktoria Drasbæk JAKOBSEN
24.03
details
2
Sonja Routhier BENTSEN
21.31
details
3
Liva BJERREGAARD
20.69
details
Novice girls 2
1
Amanda BENTZEN
28.35
details
2
Naia Wulff DÜHRING
28.26
details
3
Josefine Matilde MELANDER
28.05
details
Novice girls 3
1
Signe Marie LYKKEGAARD
36.68
details
2
Maiken Alexandra CHRISTENSEN
32.48
details
3
Nadia CHOUKRI
30.81
details
Debs girls 1
1
Sofiia TROFYMCHUK
32.81
details
Debs girls 2
1
Ksenia PAVLOVA
19.88
details
2
Sonja Brandt HEMMESHØJ
19.61
details
3
Laura Eg CORYDON
17.49
details
Debs girls 3
1
Sya HWANG
27.89
details
2
Alexandra HANSEN
23.70
details
3
Maya HEINRICHS
23.60
details
Springs girls 1
1
Mariia BORYSENKO
31.93
details
Springs girls 2
1
Elanor Bjergsted ASBOE-NEUKOM
22.43
details
2
Liv Holt NØRBY
20.45
details
3
Julie Benedikte PAGH
19.42
details
Springs girls 3
1
Maja Gosvig VALEUR
27.10
details
2
Karen Trekær BECH
26.35
details
3
Annabel BØGER
24.61
details
Cubs girls
1
Silja SCHUBERT-PERSSON
20.90
details
2
Elizaveta ANDREEVA
20.32
details
3
Augusta Hagen DAM
19.85
details