Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Torino interclub Trophy
Palasport Tazzoli
, Torino
Italy
11 - 13 Mar, 2022
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior men
1
Lucas Jean SALAUN
44.58
details
Senior ladies
1
Giulia ORCEL
63.87
details
2
Lucrezia MAPELLI
60.18
details
3
Chiara SALDUCCO
48.74
details
Junior men
1
Nicolas van de VIJVER
54.91
details
2
Gabriele PARROCCHETTI
48.45
details
3
Davide PETTIGIANI
40.54
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Veronica TESTONI
78.75
details
2
Sophia MICHETTI
70.85
details
3
Beatrice BAUD
63.78
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Chiara FIORI
64.85
details
2
Alessia Chiara DE STEFANO
56.62
details
3
Ilaria OTTONELLI
54.80
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Irene ARSALE
63.80
details
2
Gaia PUTAGGIO
62.00
details
3
Giulia FERRARO
54.82
details
Advanced novice girls
1
Elettra GIRARDI
51.59
details
2
Alica BULANTI
51.57
details
3
Nicole DE ROSA
50.86
details
Intermediate novice boys 1
1
Matteo PARROCCHETTI
32.92
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Alessandra PIROCCA
34.10
details
2
Matilde MICHELON
32.50
details
3
Alice BADAMI
31.69
details
Intermediate novice girls 3
1
Federica VACCARO
40.41
details
2
Lucrezia ARDISSONE
38.83
details
3
Sara Lalisa CASTELLANO
37.97
details
Basic novice boys
1
Federico BERRUTO
35.47
details
2
Giovanni AVOLIO
29.86
details
3
Francesco TULLI
19.88
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Letizia CENICCOLA
36.75
details
2
Gaia MASSARANI
34.28
details
3
Alice MARINI
33.07
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Ludovica MOSCA
34.87
details
2
Matilde Qingfen MORANO
33.50
details
3
Kristína MOCKUS
33.36
details
Basic novice girls 3
1
Zoe Mosca BARBERIS
41.84
details
2
Martina SANTIA
38.94
details
3
Nina Isabel SPIVACH
37.62
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Simone CLEMENTINO
24.40
details
2
Flavio ROSSI
14.69
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Anna Uyen BORGO
36.27
details
2
Martina MAZZA
32.44
details
3
Elena PROIETTI
32.20
details