Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Dundee Open 2024
Jun 08, Dundee
BIS Open 2024
Jun 08, Sheffield
Oceania International 2024
May 29, Melbourne
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Upper Great Lakes Regional Singles Challenge 2020
Richfield Arena
, Richfield
USA
23 - 27 Oct, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Jordan MOELLER
75.16
1
details
123.02
1
details
198.18
2
Andrew AUSTIN
53.47
3
details
98.37
2
details
151.84
3
Joey MILLET
58.30
2
details
76.16
3
details
134.46
Senior ladies
1
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
58.43
1
details
106.98
1
details
165.41
2
Ariana GRYMSKI
34.66
4
details
80.45
2
details
115.11
3
Emily SOTO
37.68
3
details
75.82
3
details
113.50
Junior men
1
Trevor BUCEK
48.53
2
details
94.59
1
details
143.12
2
Payton WINKLER
49.75
1
details
80.67
2
details
130.42
3
Jan William ERAKER
35.67
3
details
59.82
3
details
95.49
Junior ladies
1
Ariela MASARSKY
45.68
2
details
90.01
1
details
135.69
2
Abbie SYMANIETZ
48.27
1
details
77.54
2
details
125.81
3
Sophie PARADI
33.91
4
details
64.14
3
details
98.05
Novice boys
1
Daniel MARTYNOV
55.66
1
details
90.36
1
details
146.02
2
Maximilian LAI
37.79
2
details
64.92
2
details
102.71
3
Henry PALABRICA-SCHORSE
32.86
3
details
62.69
3
details
95.55
Novice girls 1
1
Audrey MEREDITH
38.68
2
details
83.60
1
details
122.28
2
Brooke GEWALT
45.25
1
details
67.94
2
details
113.19
3
Mia CITTADINE
38.52
3
details
67.16
4
details
105.68
Novice girls 2
1
Audrey MEREDITH
92.45
1
details
2
Lily PODGORAK
73.43
2
details
3
Jayna HOSMAN
63.89
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Diana FREEMAN
70.01
1
details
2
Brooke GEWALT
69.89
2
details
3
Colette JACKSON
64.05
3
details
Novice girls 4
1
Mia CITTADINE
65.01
1
details
2
Jasmine WONG
61.17
2
details
3
Antonia GAMBERONI
59.48
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Anthony MUGG
34.01
2
details
54.40
1
details
88.41
2
Mitchell CASTELLETTI
34.90
1
details
49.39
5
details
84.29
3
Gabriel MARTINEZ
27.10
4
details
52.76
2
details
79.86
Intermediate girls 1
1
Alina BONILLO
37.65
2
details
79.24
1
details
116.89
2
Ava NEUHAUS
41.83
1
details
67.66
2
details
109.49
3
Jessica ROBECK
31.16
8
details
65.17
3
details
96.33
Intermediate girls 2
1
Lianna OGRADY
65.45
1
details
2
Kiana PAN
55.07
2
details
3
Kassandra OLEJNICZAK
52.57
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Janine MAY
54.85
1
details
2
Nicole STAWSKI
53.52
2
details
3
Ema SATSUTANI
50.92
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Jessica ROBECK
68.38
1
details
2
Tatum KLIPPI
56.54
2
details
3
Isabelle MARTINS
54.41
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Ava NEUHAUS
67.90
1
details
2
Alina BONILLO
57.24
2
details
3
Brookelle TERNUS
56.07
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Taira SHINOHARA
48.48
1
details
2
Dylan OLIVER
39.17
2
details
3
Solomon BRISTOL
38.41
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Brianna CHANG
53.78
1
details
2
Zoe DREIS
53.42
2
details
3
Addison MELSHER
46.71
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Brianna CHANG
49.96
1
details
2
Sylvia WONG
44.29
2
details
3
Addison MELSHER
44.20
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Ava AVERSANO
48.70
1
details
2
Emma Jane WECKER
46.93
2
details
3
Ella SHIN
45.18
3
details