Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Friløbskonkurrencen 2019
Gentofte Skøjtehal
, Gentofte
Denmark
22 - 23 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Senior ladies 1
1
Cecilie Pentikainen CHRISTENSEN
25.25
details
2
Gabriela ØSTERGAARD
23.10
details
3
Marjo Juntunen NIELSEN
22.72
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Emilie MUFF
41.48
details
2
Line Gundager JENSEN
41.06
details
3
Vivian LETHOLM
24.40
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
57.77
details
2
Freja Juel JENSEN
51.20
details
3
Helene Lohse HEJLSBERG
43.87
details
Junior ladies 2
1
Karoline Saldern MÜLLER
29.21
details
2
Sofie Aagaard MIKKELSEN
26.18
details
3
Amalie Salvie Dahl HANSEN
25.96
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Simone EIBYE
53.00
details
2
Felice BASBØLL
48.91
details
3
Siri Ida ALSØE
44.53
details
Novice boys
1
Kasper SIMONSEN
21.26
details
Novice girls 1
1
Mia Juel JENSEN
43.34
details
2
Charlotte JENSEN
41.75
details
3
Esther DALUM
40.35
details
Novice girls 2
1
Siw WERNING
30.16
details
2
Annika BAVNHØJ
29.20
details
3
Olivia Rafn PEDERSEN
27.98
details
Novice girls 3
1
Karoline Kirsten HAUBROE
38.22
details
2
Sofie JENSEN
36.16
details
3
Emma Farbæk WOLF
35.38
details
Debs boys
1
Elias VERGARA
22.32
details
Debs girls 1
1
Ella Ellgaard SONEFF
37.93
details
2
Sofie Rowald STOUGAARD
36.30
details
3
Victoria MØGELGAARD
32.06
details
Debs girls 2
1
Laura SCHRØDER
31.70
details
2
Sarah Winther MORTENSEN
30.28
details
3
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
28.17
details
Springs girls 1
1
Camilla POULSEN
35.16
details
2
Julia ROTTWITT
31.45
details
3
Natalee RASMUSSEN
31.33
details
Springs girls 2
1
Pi WERNING
24.97
details
2
Bente BOYSEN
24.95
details
3
Mille Marie Fuglsang SØRENSEN
24.82
details
Springs girls 3
1
Lotus van Tol WULFF
25.23
details
2
Laura HJORTKJÆR
24.04
details
3
Wendell Bay HANSSON-ØSTERGAARD
23.44
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Lilia Zhou YU
27.72
details
2
Lucca Borgen Torp MADSEN
26.40
details
3
Nikoline KRISTENSEN
23.01
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Esther Høeg Brask HERMANN
23.51
details
2
Merle Isabella BILSTRUP
22.15
details
3
Silke Lykke BØTKER
19.55
details
Chicks girls
1
Karen Trekær BECH
15.75
details
2
Maja Gosvig VALEUR
15.63
video
3
Sara Maya PRUTEANU
15.29
video