Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lee Valley Open 2019
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
29 - 30 Jul, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
28.98
1
details
59.55
1
details
88.53
Junior men
1
Shailesh BUCKLEY
31.97
1
details
60.18
1
details
92.15
2
Daniel KAYE
27.04
2
details
54.38
2
details
81.42
3
Dillon JUDGE
25.14
3
details
25.14
Junior ladies
1
Kayla FRY
35.59
2
details
55.89
2
details
91.48
2
Ashelen COURSE
36.33
1
details
52.51
3
details
88.84
3
Suzi MURRAY
67.93
1
details
67.93
Advanced novice boys
1
Luke WOODTHORPE-SMITH
24.47
2
details
43.69
1
details
68.16
2
Jacob CASEY
26.92
1
details
37.53
2
details
64.45
Advanced novice girls
1
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
30.53
1
details
46.94
3
details
77.47
2
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
25.49
2
details
48.09
2
details
73.58
3
Sarah YORK
22.72
4
details
40.74
4
details
63.46
Intermediate novice girls 1
1
Jessica TREVOR
31.41
1
details
2
Tia FRY
30.22
2
details
3
Eleanor PRESSDEE
29.64
3
details
Intermediate novice girls 2
1
Aurelia STEARNS
34.29
1
details
2
Lois HOULIHAN
34.14
2
details
3
Sadie COOK
32.08
3
details
Basic novice boys 1
1
Akira WAN
25.87
1
details
2
Alexander WAREHAM
19.74
2
details
Basic novice boys 2
1
Jack DONOVAN
34.01
1
details
2
Arin YORKE
29.15
2
details
3
Edward Howden CHALMERS
23.58
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Hannah TAYLOR
25.44
1
details
2
Rebecca OAKES
23.49
2
details
3
Katie SPILLER
22.78
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
32.17
1
details
2
Gracee COOK
29.33
2
details
3
Isla SHENTON
27.73
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Kai THORNTON
20.20
1
details
2
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
19.87
2
details
Level 3 girls
1
Gailie TSANG
27.66
1
details
2
Darcey TUCKER
22.72
2
details
3
Sophie FEWTRELL
22.55
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Benjamin WAREHAM
13.91
1
details
Level 2 girls
1
Maria ZENCHENKO
23.38
1
details
2
Caitlyn BAXBY
21.83
2
details
3
Sophie Jayne ROBINSON
19.43
3
details
Level 1 girls
1
Pollyanna ANDERSON
18.59
1
details
2
Jessica WORTH
17.99
2
details
3
Alisha POTTS
16.62
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Ajennay NORIEGA
16.24
1
details
2
Hudson FENNELL
13.57
2
details
3
Gregory WAREHAM
10.81
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Abigail LAMBERT
15.55
1
details
2
Niamh BUDDERY
14.63
2
details
3
Anna KIERNAN
14.44
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Roxi WATTS
17.59
1
details
2
Amelia SKELTON
16.54
2
details
3
Leila AHMAD
14.75
3
details