Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Dundee Open 2024
Jun 08, Dundee
BIS Open 2024
Jun 08, Sheffield
Oceania International 2024
May 29, Melbourne
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Midwestern Sectional Championships 2019
Sport One Parkview Icehouse
, Fort Wayne
USA
15 - 17 Nov, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Jordan MOELLER
78.90
1
details
118.20
2
details
197.10
2
Emmanuel SAVARY
66.36
2
details
128.17
1
details
194.53
3
Ben JALOVICK
65.18
3
details
99.42
4
details
164.60
Senior ladies
1
Amber GLENN
66.75
1
details
117.88
1
details
184.63
2
Hanna HARRELL
58.10
2
video
114.95
2
video
173.05
3
Pooja KALYAN
51.63
5
details
105.85
3
details
157.48
Junior men
1
Chase FINSTER
58.81
2
details
104.47
3
details
163.28
2
David SHAPIRO
53.67
3
details
108.49
1
details
162.16
3
Alex WELLMAN
52.18
5
details
104.63
2
details
156.81
Junior ladies
1
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
42.97
6
details
88.05
1
details
131.02
2
Stephanie CIAROCHI
55.71
1
details
73.87
6
details
129.58
3
Akane EGUCHI
45.23
5
details
83.32
2
details
128.55
Junior pairs
1
Laiken LOCKLEY
/
Keenan PROCHNOW
49.88
1
details
84.46
1
details
134.34
2
Kate FINSTER
/
Balázs NAGY
48.17
2
details
83.32
2
details
131.49
3
Isabelle MARTINS
/
Ryan BEDARD
41.13
4
details
83.18
3
details
124.31
Junior ice dance
1
Eliana GROPMAN
/
Ian SOMERVILLE
56.70
1
details
92.47
1
details
149.17
2
Ella ALES
/
Daniel TSARIK
55.86
2
video
84.28
2
details
140.14
3
Sophia ELDER
/
Christopher ELDER
55.54
3
details
82.31
3
details
137.85
Novice boys
1
Matthew NIELSEN
59.96
1
video
109.26
1
details
169.22
2
Daniel ARGUETA
55.45
2
details
104.57
2
details
160.02
3
Joseph KLEIN
50.46
4
details
104.29
3
details
154.75
Novice girls
1
Calista CHOI
51.37
1
details
100.13
1
details
151.50
2
Isabelle INTHISONE
50.59
2
details
89.37
2
details
139.96
3
Alyssa CHAN
48.52
5
details
81.33
3
details
129.85
Novice pairs
1
Isabelle GOLDSTEIN
/
Keyton BEARINGER
43.78
1
details
81.53
1
details
125.31
2
Sarah BURDEN
/
Jake PAGANO
37.04
2
details
68.51
2
details
105.55
3
Campbell YOUNG
/
Mikhail GUMBA
31.25
3
details
68.05
3
details
99.30
Intermediate boys
1
Daniel MARTYNOV
40.42
1
details
72.65
1
details
113.07
2
Andy DENG
34.74
5
details
63.98
3
details
98.72
3
Daniel BORISOV
34.98
4
details
63.50
4
details
98.48
Intermediate girls
1
Elsa CHENG
40.99
2
details
80.89
1
details
121.88
2
Tamnhi HUYNH
46.21
1
details
74.17
3
details
120.38
3
Hannah LOFTON
39.98
3
details
79.18
2
details
119.16
Intermediate pairs
1
Faye KROPF
/
Sasha LUNIN
77.41
1
details
2
Natasha MISHKUTIONOK
/
Daniel TIOUMENTSEV
61.81
2
details
3
Estelle SCHWAB
/
Jaden SCHWAB
53.84
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Charles HUANG
44.33
1
details
2
Nikita PRUDSKY
43.47
2
details
3
Matthew SOIFER
43.17
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Ava NEUHAUS
57.37
1
details
2
Nicole SHALAEV
56.43
2
details
3
Kaylee DOBSON
54.52
3
details
Juvenile pairs
1
Hailey SUNDSTROM
/
Andy DENG
44.57
1
details
2
Olivia JACOBS
/
Matthew HO
41.22
2
details
3
Annie BAI
/
Andrew BAI
39.36
3
details