Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lee Valley Open 2017
Lee Valley Ice Centre
, London
Great Britain
10 - 11 Jul, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Kristen SPOURS
42.35
1
details
88.38
1
details
130.73
Junior ladies
1
Emilia DRURY
36.48
1
details
68.37
1
details
104.85
2
Harriet BEATSON
30.93
2
details
59.09
2
details
90.02
3
Natasha GADSDON
26.61
3
details
57.24
3
details
83.85
Advanced novice boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
37.34
1
details
64.85
1
details
102.19
2
Alexander VERNON
28.29
3
details
51.87
2
details
80.16
3
Elliot APPLEBY
28.28
4
details
50.62
3
details
78.90
Advanced novice girls
1
Molly ROBOTHAM
31.33
1
details
48.43
2
details
79.76
2
Amy MORRIS
30.26
2
details
49.38
1
details
79.64
3
Lilly WILLIAMS-HOWELL
26.60
4
details
45.98
3
details
72.58
Level 7 boys
1
Pelham WRIGHT
32.65
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Sofia CLARK
38.94
1
details
2
Rebecca GEDDES
38.77
2
details
3
Melissa CHAPPLE
31.78
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Talulla TYSOE
40.00
1
details
2
Arabella SEAR-WATKINS
37.03
2
details
3
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
31.48
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Jerome QUEBRAL
27.73
1
details
2
Jacob CASEY
24.00
2
details
3
Maxim HALL
23.90
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Mikan BRAY
32.43
1
details
2
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
28.93
2
details
3
Lilian MUSGRAVE
26.17
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Calum BRAY
25.11
1
details
2
Callum ABRAHALL
21.58
2
details
3
René BEKTASHI-BROWN
19.35
3
details
Level 4 girls
1
Aurelia STEARNS
27.26
1
details
2
Evie LEWIS
26.87
2
details
3
Lois HOULIHAN
26.65
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Gregor JEFFREY
20.62
1
details
2
Sean RIDER
20.31
2
details
3
Lewis KENNEDY
19.45
3
details
Level 3 girls
1
Taisia JURESCO
25.96
1
details
2
Sophie STEIN
22.65
2
details
3
Emma SHIMALI
21.08
3
details
Level 2 girls
1
Mira STEWART
22.81
1
details
2
Rebecca HAMILL
22.79
2
details
3
Tarren MAYER
22.02
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Edward Howden CHALMERS
18.06
1
details
2
Sacha WOODWARD
16.00
2
details
3
Benjamin WAREHAM
13.13
3
details
Level 1 girls
1
Tasha BAILLIE
19.27
1
details
2
Molly HAIRSINE
17.90
2
details
3
Ya'arah Chen SHATZ
17.44
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Joshua CLARKE
14.08
1
details
2
Jack HAMMOND
12.53
2
details
3
Joshua FIELD
12.26
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Isobel MCANDREW
17.49
1
details
2
Laura BUTLER
14.78
2
details
3
Sophie Jayne ROBINSON
13.80
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Summer GOLDIE
17.38
1
details
2
Grace TAYLOR
16.85
2
details
3
Licia CACIOPPO
15.10
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lucy May SMITH
15.44
1
details
2
Tilly-Marie PIGRAM
13.74
2
details
3
Ffion ROBERTS
13.33
3
details