Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
29th Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
23 - 24 Jan, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Ieva GAILE
42.77
1
details
84.57
1
details
127.34
2
Anastasia LASER
27.94
2
details
48.32
2
details
76.26
Junior men
1
Daniel Albert NAURITS
55.62
1
details
109.14
1
details
164.76
2
Aleksandr SELEVKO
43.59
2
details
91.64
2
details
135.23
Junior ladies 1
1
Nicol MAZHGANE
42.11
2
details
73.84
2
details
115.95
2
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
45.45
1
details
67.98
3
details
113.43
3
Greta MORKYTE
34.78
5
details
74.08
1
details
108.86
Junior ladies 2
1
Karin Liza MAMOS
45.89
1
details
2
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
42.53
2
details
3
Karina BOJKOVA
38.90
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Mihhail SELEVKO
30.98
1
details
52.65
1
details
83.63
2
Kims Georgs PAVLOVS
27.25
2
details
37.93
2
details
65.18
Advanced novice girls
1
Katryna BIRGELAITE
30.11
1
details
52.80
2
details
82.91
2
Elina RANCANE
29.56
3
details
52.43
3
details
81.99
3
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
29.70
2
details
50.86
4
details
80.56
Basic novice B girls
1
Guoda ADULYTE
35.18
1
details
2
Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE
33.81
2
details
3
Karolina FALKEVICIUTE
30.82
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
31.06
1
details
2
Georgij LARIONOV
30.08
2
details
3
Jurijs ZINOVJEVS
22.69
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Selina KANEDA
40.19
1
details
2
Marija BOLSHEVA
38.75
2
details
3
Margarita KOLJUSHKINA
38.30
3
details
Novice girls
1
Elizabete ZNOTINA
34.98
1
details
2
Adi LANDSBERGER
30.67
2
details
3
Sari RUBINSHTEIN
24.50
3
details
Springs girls
1
Vlada KOZLINSKAJA
26.86
1
details
2
Angelina KALITUHA
26.10
2
details
3
Aviv ACCO
24.31
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Aliaksei RAIKOU
26.93
1
details
2
Daniels KOCKERS
19.00
2
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Jegors KUPRIJANOVS
20.67
1
details
2
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
18.32
2
details
3
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
17.05
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Annabel TAABER
29.52
1
details
2
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
29.36
2
details
3
Taira SERZENTAITE
27.74
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Rusne OPULSKYTE
22.36
1
details
2
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
20.29
2
details
3
Daniela DAVIDOVICH
20.17
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Dominykas CHRAMCENKO
17.58
1
video
2
Nikita SHEIKO
17.33
2
details
3
Nikita MIRONOVS
16.34
3
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Ksenija HEIMANE
28.77
1
details
2
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
23.98
2
details
3
Jekaterina ORLOVA
23.15
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Jelizaveta DENISOVA
17.52
1
details
2
Veronika ULANAVICHA
17.14
2
details
3
Milana RIKMANE
17.01
3
details