Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Southwest Pacific Regional Championships 2013
AZ Ice Peoria
, Peoria
USA
12 - 16 Oct, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Philip WARREN
62.86
2
details
107.75
1
details
170.61
2
Sean RABBITT
63.64
1
details
104.28
2
details
167.92
3
Jonathan CASSAR
60.57
3
details
103.93
3
details
164.50
Senior ladies
1
Vanessa LAM
54.61
1
details
113.44
1
details
168.05
2
Carolyn-Ann Elizabeth ALBA
40.02
3
details
85.50
2
details
125.52
3
Sophia ADAMS
37.28
6
details
84.40
3
details
121.68
Junior men
1
Vincent ZHOU
65.30
1
details
133.84
1
details
199.14
2
Nix PHENGSY
52.26
3
details
100.91
2
details
153.17
3
Patrick LEAHY
46.50
4
details
92.56
3
details
139.06
Junior ladies
1
Amanda GELB
45.14
1
details
78.00
1
details
123.14
2
Lauren CAMPBELL
39.75
3
details
73.02
2
details
112.77
3
Taylor SIRSET
39.93
2
details
68.57
3
details
108.50
Novice boys
1
Daniel SAMOHIN
48.96
1
details
96.81
1
details
145.77
2
Paolo BORROMEO
38.42
2
details
85.30
2
details
123.72
3
Sahmaro ROCKHOLD
34.16
4
details
68.53
4
details
102.69
Novice girls 1
1
Tyler PIERCE
45.08
1
details
74.50
1
details
119.58
2
Elizabeth NGUYEN
40.00
2
details
68.97
2
details
108.97
3
Cheyenne TAYLOR
36.80
3
details
60.90
3
details
97.70
Novice girls 2
1
Tyler PIERCE
76.31
1
details
2
Cheyenne TAYLOR
60.43
2
details
3
Alyssa HIGHTCHEW
56.09
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Elizabeth NGUYEN
71.20
1
details
2
Ashley PARK
60.02
2
details
3
Nadine ORELLANA
57.13
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Micah TANG
28.70
1
details
52.36
1
details
81.06
2
Alexander GEBERT
24.41
4
details
47.07
2
details
71.48
3
Brandon AMARAL
27.39
2
details
43.16
3
details
70.55
Intermediate girls 1
1
Isabella SMIT
34.47
1
details
60.88
1
details
95.35
2
Caitlin NGUYEN
32.13
2
details
57.16
2
details
89.29
3
Runa MAEDA
31.89
3
details
56.58
3
details
88.47
Intermediate girls 2
1
Runa MAEDA
54.65
1
details
2
Ai SETOYAMA
51.98
2
details
3
Tessa HONG
49.47
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Vanna GIANG
54.90
1
details
2
Jacqueline BENSON
50.77
2
details
3
Selina PAN
47.44
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Grace COHEN
52.39
1
details
2
Isabella SMIT
51.08
2
details
3
Lydia LEE
50.67
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Camden PULKINEN
41.51
1
details
2
Aaron HAI
35.61
2
details
3
Max WANG
34.13
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Akari NAKAHARA
49.17
1
details
2
Leslie MEISEL
48.85
2
details
3
Ella ALES
48.51
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Bria YANEZ
43.87
1
details
2
Chelsey WANG
42.74
2
details
3
Polina GUSEVA
41.25
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Leslie MEISEL
46.35
1
details
2
Rebecca BEERSTEIN
42.65
2
details
3
Emily PYAGAY
41.47
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Marykate ABAD
45.87
1
details
2
Jessica LEE
43.82
2
details
3
Emily MARTORELLA
41.89
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Karolina CALHOUN
51.33
1
details
2
Ella ALES
49.10
2
details
3
Akari NAKAHARA
49.06
3
details