Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
European Championship 2017
Senior ice dance
25 - 29 Jan, 2017
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
75.48
3
details
114.19
1
details
189.67
2
Anna CAPPELLINI
/
Luca LANOTTE
ITA
75.65
2
details
110.99
2
details
186.64
3
Ekaterina BOBROVA
/
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
RUS
76.18
1
details
110.38
3
details
186.56
4
Isabella TOBIAS
/
Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
69.35
5
details
99.94
4
details
169.29
5
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
68.17
6
details
98.76
5
details
166.93
6
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
70.46
4
details
93.22
7
details
163.68
7
Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY
/
Nikolaj SOERENSEN
DEN
66.02
7
details
94.66
6
details
160.68
8
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
63.35
10
details
92.67
8
details
156.02
9
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
63.36
9
details
91.29
10
details
154.65
10
Victoria SINITSINA
/
Nikita KATSALAPOV
RUS
64.67
8
details
89.84
12
details
154.51
11
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
62.33
11
details
91.35
9
details
153.68
12
Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
/
Romain Le GAC
FRA
61.48
12
details
90.92
11
details
152.40
13
Sara HURTADO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
ESP
56.52
13
details
84.84
15
details
141.36
14
Kavita LORENZ
/
Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
54.63
15
details
86.69
13
details
141.32
15
Lilah FEAR
/
Lewis GIBSON
GBR
50.75
19
details
86.24
14
details
136.99
16
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
52.84
17
details
83.80
16
details
136.64
17
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
54.99
14
details
76.12
18
details
131.11
18
Taylor TRAN
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
49.87
20
details
80.08
17
details
129.95
19
Tina GARABEDIAN
/
Simon Proulx SENECAL
ARM
53.00
16
details
75.05
19
details
128.05
20
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
52.39
18
details
73.03
20
details
125.42
21
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
49.55
21
details
49.55
22
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
49.44
22
details
49.44
23
Olga JAKUSHINA
/
Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
49.14
23
details
49.14
24
Vavara OGLOBLINA
/
Mikhail ZHIRNOV
AZE
48.45
24
details
48.45
25
Victoria MANNI
/
Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
47.19
25
details
47.19
26
Nicole KUZMICHOVA
/
Alexandr SINICYN
CZE
47.16
26
details
47.16
27
Tatiana KOZMAVA
/
Alexei SHUMSKI
GEO
43.80
27
details
43.80
28
Hanna JAKUCS
/
Daniel ILLES
HUN
43.50
28
details
43.50
29
Katerina BUNINA
/
German FROLOV
EST
39.47
29
details
39.47
30
Adel TANKOVA
/
Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
38.49
30
details
38.49