Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2015-16
Springs girls
- Free skating
17 - 18 Oct, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
15.36
15.43
0.00
30.79
video
2
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
13.57
12.68
0.50
25.75
details
3
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
12.00
14.20
0.50
25.70
details
4
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
10.86
14.40
0.00
25.26
details
5
Idun Lofthus MORKEN
OI
12.30
13.18
0.50
24.98
details
6
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
13.10
10.43
0.00
23.53
details
7
Alexandra BJØRGE
OI
11.46
11.75
0.50
22.71
details
8
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
BKK
11.00
12.45
1.00
22.45
details
9
Aurora HEYERDAHL
AKK
9.91
12.15
0.00
22.06
details
10
Victoria Tidemand TVEDT
AKK
11.23
10.63
0.50
21.36
details
11
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
8.74
12.15
0.00
20.89
details
12
Andrea Aasbø DIETRICHSON
OSK
9.92
11.75
1.00
20.67
details
13
Emma Kristine FJELDLY
AKK
9.50
11.03
0.00
20.53
details
14
Johanne NES
AKK
9.90
10.53
0.00
20.43
details
15
Silje STÅLEN
TSK
10.46
9.93
0.00
20.39
details
16
Silje SLETTERØD
TT
10.86
9.40
0.00
20.26
details
17
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
9.33
9.63
0.00
18.96
details
18
Annika ISAKSEN
GKK
10.48
9.93
2.00
18.41
details
19
Maria NILSEN-HAUGE
MKK
9.47
8.88
0.00
18.35
details
20
Aagot Cecilia Arildsdotter BRANDSLIEN
GKK
9.43
9.80
1.00
18.23
details
21
Hanna RIAN
TSK
8.10
9.73
0.50
17.33
details
22
Esther RADDUM
BKK
7.90
9.70
0.50
17.10
details
23
Aleksandra PAPIERNIK
TT
7.91
8.88
0.00
16.79
details
24
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
7.07
9.40
0.50
15.97
details
25
Erika FAANNESSEN
BKK
7.54
7.98
0.00
15.52
details
26
Nela EIKUM
FKK
8.26
7.05
0.00
15.31
details
27
Frida SULISTIONO
LKK
5.89
8.18
0.00
14.07
details
28
Munina YAKUP
GKK
5.60
8.58
1.00
13.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics