Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Pacific Coast Sectional Singles Final 2023
Juvenile girls
- Free skating
8 - 13 Nov, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Allison BROOKS
CAGLA
31.19
26.64
0.00
57.83
details
2
McKayla CHUNG
CALOS
30.84
25.15
0.50
55.49
details
3
Sophia SIZOVA
CAAYF
27.90
23.68
0.00
51.58
details
4
Mel XU
CALOS
25.22
22.66
0.50
47.38
details
5
Jisele MANNING
ORPOR
23.70
23.22
0.00
46.92
details
6
Celine HARRIS
CAAYF
23.92
22.98
0.00
46.90
details
7
Ariadne KUO
CAGLA
23.13
23.29
0.00
46.42
details
8
Addison KIM
ORWIN
18.62
26.49
0.00
45.11
details
9
Kelsey LEE
CAPAS
23.62
21.42
0.00
45.04
details
10
Kaia SONI
CAAYF
21.63
22.59
0.00
44.22
details
11
Elizabeth DREWERY
CAPEN
23.78
20.22
0.00
44.00
details
12
Alexa TUNTARIYANOND
CALOS
22.08
21.80
0.50
43.38
details
13
Kesenia AFFLERBACH
ORCAR
19.72
22.44
0.00
42.16
details
14
Zoe HUYNH
CAMOR
21.40
21.16
0.50
42.06
details
15
Genesis LIRA
CAGLA
21.47
20.15
0.00
41.62
details
16
Chloe LEE
CASFR
18.75
21.43
0.00
40.18
details
17
Saskia LEVERSEE
WAKSA
22.52
17.83
0.50
39.85
details
18
Kennedy YOGI
CAGLA
22.30
18.54
1.00
39.84
details
19
Violet EE
CAAYF
19.69
18.99
0.50
38.18
details
20
Avery OBRIEN
CASOU
17.65
20.47
0.50
37.62
details
21
Anastasia BALINSKY
CAAYF
18.75
18.31
0.50
36.56
details
22
Sosie SHEFFERT
UTPAR
19.61
16.96
0.50
36.07
details
23
Sophia SOTO
CAAYF
17.53
16.20
0.00
33.73
details
24
Elizabeth YUN
CAAYF
11.06
18.28
1.00
28.34
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics