Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
German Junior Championships 2012
Junior ladies
14 - 18 Dec, 2011
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Angelika DUBINSKI
BSV92
42.86
3
details
85.08
1
details
127.94
2
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
44.84
1
details
73.91
2
details
118.75
3
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
ERCW
42.52
4
details
68.79
3
details
111.31
4
Anneli KAWELKE
ERCM
41.68
6
details
68.68
4
details
110.36
5
Juliette HÖHN
BTSC
41.98
5
details
63.74
9
details
105.72
6
Vivienne SCHOTT
EJE
37.56
10
details
65.92
5
details
103.48
7
Monika PETERKA
ECO
40.22
7
details
62.48
12
details
102.70
8
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
ECO
43.84
2
details
57.62
19
details
101.46
9
Jennifer SCHMIDT
BSV92
39.64
8
details
61.23
15
details
100.87
10
Minami HANASHIRO
BSV92
35.70
12
details
64.34
7
details
100.04
11
Natalie KLOTZ
EKVM
35.50
13
details
63.90
8
details
99.40
12
Henriette GRÄßLER
DESV
31.98
24
details
65.77
6
details
97.75
13
Sarah KRONSEDER
EHCKL
34.90
15
details
62.76
11
details
97.66
14
Lutricia BOCK
DREC
35.20
14
details
61.96
14
details
97.16
15
Lisa TRAN
USGC
36.22
11
details
60.50
16
details
96.72
16
Anne ZETZSCHE
DREC
33.80
18
details
62.26
13
details
96.06
17
Annabelle PRÖLß
ECO
38.84
9
details
56.86
21
details
95.70
18
Natalia FARTUSHINA
ERCW
32.76
23
details
62.80
10
details
95.56
19
Lea SCHWINUM
NSK
34.18
16
details
59.80
17
details
93.98
20
Mareike ALEXANDER
SCC
33.06
20
details
57.21
20
details
90.27
21
Julia SAUTER
ESCRA
32.94
22
details
55.53
23
details
88.47
22
Christine GRESSIERER
ESGE
33.26
19
details
54.57
27
details
87.83
23
Cam Van PHAM
CEC
28.58
32
details
57.88
18
details
86.46
24
Franziska DUMKE
USGC
30.04
28
details
55.20
25
details
85.24
25
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
TUSS
30.46
27
details
54.60
26
details
85.06
26
Svenja BERNDT
TUSW
30.70
26
details
54.05
28
details
84.75
27
Jessica ERTEL
ECD
27.78
33
details
56.64
22
details
84.42
28
Mia Caroline HOLTKOTT
SCKR
31.40
25
details
50.68
30
details
82.08
29
Tatjana HEß
ESCRA
26.74
38
details
55.23
24
details
81.97
30
Laura FRITZSCHE
DREC
33.00
21
details
48.12
33
details
81.12
31
Nadin-Katrin APEL
ERCM
34.00
17
details
46.41
35
details
80.41
32
Shaolyn FERNANDEZ
SVP
28.66
30
details
51.17
29
details
79.83
33
Antonia STORM
SCKR
27.36
35
details
50.18
32
details
77.54
34
Sarah LENZEN
EVK
25.72
39
details
50.63
31
details
76.35
35
Larissa ERNST
TECW
27.14
36
details
46.84
34
details
73.98
36
Fabienne BRUTSCHER
TUSW
27.62
34
details
44.34
37
details
71.96
37
Adriane SCHIFFER
SCKR
29.40
29
details
41.96
40
details
71.36
38
Valentina GÜLL
EJE
26.74
37
details
42.41
39
details
69.15
39
Sara IVASKO
ESCRA
28.62
31
details
38.97
41
details
67.59
40
Caroline PATAK
FREC
22.08
41
details
44.82
36
details
66.90
41
Veronika LEIPRECHT
ESCRA
22.52
40
details
44.19
38
details
66.71