Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Australian Championships 2018
Basic novice girls
- Free skating
30 Nov - 7 Dec, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Josephine SUDIRO
N/A
18.72
20.38
0.00
39.10
details
2
Shuri TOMIHARA
N/A
15.89
22.26
0.00
38.15
details
3
Renee TSAI
N/A
17.09
20.63
0.00
37.72
details
4
Mia DOYLE
N/A
16.60
20.88
0.00
37.48
details
5
Melodia ZIMMATORE
N/A
15.89
19.88
0.50
35.27
details
6
Sienna KACZMARCZYK
N/A
17.14
18.50
0.50
35.14
details
7
Mia BROOKS
N/A
15.77
18.00
0.00
33.77
details
8
Hana BATH
N/A
15.80
16.75
0.00
32.55
details
9
Trisha TONG
N/A
15.54
17.13
0.50
32.17
details
10
Ainsley DIMITROV
N/A
13.88
17.63
0.00
31.51
details
11
Hope ZHANG
N/A
13.51
17.13
0.00
30.64
details
12
Nicole WONG
N/A
15.55
14.88
0.00
30.43
details
13
Haylee LUCOCK
N/A
14.21
17.01
1.00
30.22
details
14
Ella-Grace SANTOS
N/A
12.71
16.76
1.00
28.47
details
15
Hannah SUGIYAMA
N/A
12.70
16.00
0.50
28.20
details
16
Lily Ella REYNOLDS
N/A
11.68
16.76
0.50
27.94
details
17
Ciana TANG-EDWARDS
N/A
12.63
15.76
0.50
27.89
details
18
Evelyn KOSASIH
N/A
10.73
17.88
1.00
27.61
details
19
Brooke CATHRO
DISC
10.71
16.88
0.00
27.59
details
20
Luna SHIMOGAKI
N/A
10.87
16.63
0.50
27.00
details
21
Angelina SANFILIPPO
N/A
12.12
15.01
0.50
26.63
details
22
Skylar URFRIG
N/A
10.56
15.25
0.50
25.31
details
23
Sophie MOODIE
N/A
9.80
15.26
0.00
25.06
details
24
Jordon LAKER
AIFSC
10.06
15.00
0.50
24.56
details
25
Aleecia BYRNE
N/A
10.19
13.76
0.00
23.95
details
26
Kaylee WALTON
N/A
9.39
12.88
0.00
22.27
details
27
Paige PHILLIPS
N/A
9.29
12.88
0.00
22.17
details
28
Ava ZAMPROGNO
N/A
8.78
14.38
1.00
22.16
details
29
Victoria LARSEN
AIFSC
8.69
12.75
0.00
21.44
details
30
Chantal LEON
N/A
8.04
13.01
0.00
21.05
details
31
Breeanna SMOLSKI
N/A
8.12
13.25
1.00
20.37
details
32
Hope ROWE
N/A
6.96
11.88
0.50
18.34
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics