Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023
Advanced novice girls
22 - 26 Feb, 2023
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Leilah PATTEN
BUL
38.10
3
details
70.14
1
details
108.24
2
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
39.21
1
details
65.25
3
details
104.46
3
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
39.06
2
details
59.39
4
details
98.45
4
Anita MAPELLI
ITA
30.03
7
details
66.85
2
details
96.88
5
Martina SANTIA
ITA
34.33
4
details
54.93
5
details
89.26
6
Polina POLMAN
ITA
33.75
5
details
49.75
12
details
83.50
7
Polina BYKOVA
SLO
29.63
10
details
53.85
6
details
83.48
8
Ginevra CARRARO
ITA
30.01
8
details
52.66
8
details
82.67
9
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL
29.94
9
details
51.75
9
details
81.69
10
Giulia BELLINO
ITA
28.16
14
details
53.22
7
details
81.38
11
Claudia SINCLAIR SCOTTI
ITA
31.47
6
details
49.63
13
details
81.10
12
Zoe Mosca BARBERIS
ITA
29.57
11
details
50.89
10
details
80.46
13
Anghelina BONDARYEVA
ITA
29.42
12
details
48.49
14
details
77.91
14
Martina LAVAZZA
ITA
28.98
13
details
46.03
16
details
75.01
15
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
23.48
23
details
50.81
11
details
74.29
16
Smaranda MARIA
ROU
26.05
17
details
47.65
15
details
73.70
17
Virginia DESII
ITA
27.31
16
details
45.57
17
details
72.88
18
Olesya KUZNETSOVA
UKR
25.26
20
details
44.94
18
details
70.20
19
Rada KIRICHOK
UKR
25.46
19
details
43.55
19
details
69.01
20
Marta BIANCHI
ITA
27.92
15
details
40.12
22
details
68.04
21
Emilie TUSSIDOR
ITA
23.99
22
details
41.14
20
details
65.13
22
Eva Maria POPESCU
ROU
23.06
25
details
40.97
21
details
64.03
23
Adriana LAGMAN
GBR
25.88
18
details
36.30
30
details
62.18
24
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
24.83
21
details
37.10
28
details
61.93
25
Arianna PETRUT
ROU
20.26
32
details
39.81
23
details
60.07
26
Alia SUVARIEVA
BUL
23.23
24
details
36.83
29
details
60.06
27
Anhelina KAPUKA
UKR
20.63
31
details
39.21
24
details
59.84
28
Ginevra BORIANI
ITA
22.48
26
details
37.23
27
details
59.71
29
Aleksandra VENEVA
BUL
21.10
30
details
38.15
25
details
59.25
30
Amalia TUMANIAN
ITA
21.81
28
details
35.63
31
details
57.44
31
Carolina Galibati De FEO
ITA
18.75
34
details
37.95
26
details
56.70
32
Matilde PARENTI
ITA
21.75
29
details
33.56
32
details
55.31
33
Chiara BELLATI
ITA
22.25
27
details
32.20
33
details
54.45
34
Sofiia HOLUBENKO
UKR
19.78
33
details
28.39
34
details
48.17
35
Mariia SHABATURA
UKR
18.36
35
details
27.20
35
details
45.56