Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
JGP Baltic Cup 2013
Junior ice dance - Free dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TM
PE
CC
IT
Watch
1
Joanna ZAJAC
/
Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
16
0.407
0.322
0.283
0.421
0.356
0.408
details
2
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Yaroslav KURBAKOV
POL
8
0.430
0.258
0.322
0.258
0.322
0.204
details
3
Slavyana TSENOVA
/
Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
20
0.430
0.391
0.432
0.468
0.514
0.399
details
4
Melinda MENG
/
Andrew MENG
CAN
9
0.460
0.204
0.236
0.264
0.354
0.483
details
5
Brianna DELMAESTRO
/
Timothy LUM
CAN
5
0.478
0.236
0.196
0.248
0.289
0.448
details
6
Olivia SMART
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
7
0.479
0.171
0.289
0.307
0.289
0.275
details
7
Myriam GASSOUMI
/
Clement LE MOLAIRE
FRA
15
0.481
0.167
0.291
0.391
0.387
0.425
details
8
Cortney MANSOUROVA
/
Michal CESKA
CZE
11
0.487
0.264
0.391
0.399
0.515
0.236
details
9
Eugenia TKACHENKA
/
Yurij GULITSKIJ
BLR
13
0.491
0.289
0.410
0.427
0.333
0.204
details
10
Yue ZHAO
/
Chang LIU
CHN
12
0.507
0.229
0.239
0.329
0.312
0.322
details
11
Elliana POGREBINSKY
/
Ross GUDIS
USA
6
0.512
0.289
0.373
0.393
0.266
0.410
details
12
Beatrice Kathrin TOMCZAK
/
Damian BINKOWSKI
POL
18
0.515
0.291
0.239
0.196
0.448
0.291
details
13
Florence CLARKE
/
Tim DIECK
GER
14
0.530
0.219
0.275
0.486
0.275
0.291
details
14
Angelique ABACHKINA
/
Louis THAURON
FRA
10
0.551
0.354
0.264
0.312
0.391
0.614
details
15
Kaitlin HAWAYEK
/
Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
1
0.553
0.283
0.258
0.196
0.124
0.524
details
16
Polina GORLOV
/
Eduard VISHNJAKOV
GER
17
0.553
0.248
0.266
0.299
0.171
0.283
details
17
Marina ELIAS
/
Denis KORELINE
EST
19
0.583
0.236
0.204
0.275
0.204
1.087
details
18
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
2
0.591
0.322
0.399
0.404
0.314
0.375
details
19
Evgenia KOSIGINA
/
Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
4
0.596
0.275
0.248
0.258
0.289
0.289
details
20
Alla LOBODA
/
Pavel DROZD
RUS
3
0.621
0.307
0.399
0.500
0.432
0.497
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
CC
Choreography/Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results