Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Bosporus Cup 2022
Junior ladies - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Defne CETIN
TUR
30
0.426
0.158
0.187
0.100
details
2
Defne Günce KILIÇ
TUR
23
0.451
0.464
0.500
0.292
video
3
Karina ISSAKOVA
KAZ
12
0.459
0.644
0.548
0.292
details
4
Krista GEORGIEVA
BUL
11
0.512
0.316
0.255
0.339
details
5
Amaliya SULAYMONOVA
UZB
19
0.512
0.430
0.300
0.339
details
6
Meric SAHINOLANLAR
TUR
29
0.512
0.274
0.122
0.122
details
7
Defne ULUTAS
TUR
18
0.519
0.122
0.187
0.122
details
8
Jasmin SHLAGA
KGZ
5
0.526
0.245
0.200
0.224
details
9
Sarah RAKOTOZAFY
FRA
15
0.526
0.447
0.332
0.200
details
10
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
2
0.553
0.100
0.122
0.122
details
11
Lois LIBREGTS
NED
24
0.553
0.292
0.339
0.187
details
12
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
17
0.553
0.490
0.485
0.367
details
13
Dila Ecrin AYGUN
TUR
37
0.559
0.292
0.300
0.300
details
14
Larisa VAHITOVA
TKM
26
0.559
0.187
0.200
0.490
details
15
Selin UGURAL
TUR
25
0.566
0.158
0.200
0.255
details
16
Sena Lidya BAYRAKTAROGLU
TUR
16
0.566
0.292
0.255
0.367
details
17
Selin AKBULUT
TUR
8
0.572
0.367
0.255
0.122
details
18
Ekaterine IAZADZHI
GEO
6
0.578
0.224
0.122
0.158
details
19
Melisa BASTURK
TUR
33
0.585
0.100
0.255
0.187
details
20
Nairiyat KENZHEBEKKYZY
KAZ
10
0.597
0.255
0.255
0.332
details
21
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
14
0.603
0.515
0.354
0.624
details
22
Sofia SHUBINA
KGZ
20
0.609
0.332
0.300
0.187
details
23
Tuana ARSLAN
TUR
35
0.609
0.224
0.187
0.158
details
24
Yagmur Derin KEVINÇ
TUR
28
0.609
0.339
0.187
0.158
details
25
Ceren COLAK
TUR
36
0.627
0.300
0.524
0.316
details
26
Taisiya SPESIVTSEVA
UKR
7
0.632
0.418
0.292
0.354
details
27
Inga GURGENIDZE
GEO
1
0.649
0.245
0.200
0.122
details
28
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
CYP
3
0.655
0.122
0.245
0.274
details
29
Marie Lou DO ROZARIO
FRA
13
0.655
0.400
0.354
0.187
details
30
Azra ULUS
TUR
22
0.666
0.122
0.122
0.200
details
31
Zeynep Naz DOGAN
TUR
27
0.677
0.400
0.464
0.367
details
32
Christina JENSEN
NOR
21
0.708
0.187
0.316
0.300
details
33
Doga BECERIK
TUR
34
0.708
0.274
0.332
0.187
details
34
Ceren KARAŞ
TUR
9
0.719
0.292
0.187
0.187
details
35
Beyza BAGIR
TUR
31
0.772
0.200
0.255
0.000
details
36
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
4
0.786
0.784
0.678
0.524
details
37
Sabina ALIEVA
AZE
32
0.907
0.800
0.515
0.332
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results