Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt Stevne 3 i 2022-23
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Ingrid Alida Møllerup FUGLEVIK
SKK
23
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
2
Mathea AMUNDSEN
HIL
44
0.289
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
3
Mathilde Helene Kirkeberg WIKERØY
TT
16
0.373
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
4
Greta LUNDHOLM
TSK
34
0.373
0.425
0.312
0.312
details
5
Inga Østerlie BORGERSEN
TSK
31
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
6
Sofie MARKESTAD
BKK
39
0.408
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
7
Eva Elisabeth FURULUND
HIL
43
0.408
0.408
0.204
0.118
details
8
Ella Oleanne Gunnarsdotter SULHEIM
HIL
3
0.441
0.118
0.236
0.236
details
9
Agnes Cecilia SANDVIK
BKK
41
0.441
0.118
0.204
0.354
details
10
Pernille Sveen LUND
OI
9
0.441
0.118
0.000
0.000
details
11
Pil Jensen DÆHLI
JI
11
0.441
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
12
Stella Cornelie Hodt EIKEN
HIL
29
0.471
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
13
Ada Amalie LIA
OI
15
0.471
0.118
0.236
0.236
details
14
Celine Baadstø LEINE
OI
1
0.471
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
15
Maria BOLSHAKOVA
OSK
12
0.500
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
16
Durda KNEZEVIC
OI
26
0.500
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
17
Victoria MURRAY-LARSEN
SKK
2
0.500
0.425
0.236
0.312
details
18
Celine Thao-Vi DUONG
FKK
18
0.500
0.425
0.236
0.312
details
19
Lillian Dons OMENÅS
MKK
38
0.500
0.236
0.236
0.236
details
20
Anna Clara Løe BERGHULT
TSK
24
0.527
0.118
0.236
0.204
details
21
Elise Marie Kløw JOHANSEN
AKK
21
0.527
0.000
0.204
0.204
details
22
Rikke Caroline Kjerland BRANDSEGG
KK
13
0.527
0.204
0.204
0.204
details
23
Thea Ineza BAKUNDUKIZE
MKK
42
0.527
0.312
0.312
0.408
details
24
Frida Lønning ASPHAUG
HIL
33
0.553
0.312
0.204
0.204
details
25
Nora EVENSEN
SIL
10
0.553
0.118
0.236
0.000
details
26
Johanne Gangsø AASE
BKK
40
0.553
0.236
0.000
0.236
details
27
Hedda Viktoria BRAATHEN
MKK
19
0.553
0.118
0.236
0.236
details
28
Selma Fuglesang STRAMRUD
SIL
35
0.553
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
29
Adriana SANDSTAD
TSK
6
0.553
0.204
0.236
0.204
details
30
Esther Eline UNDHEIM
TT
22
0.577
0.118
0.204
0.000
details
31
Ine Marie PLAHTE
SKK
28
0.624
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
32
Ingrid Aarset BERG
TSK
36
0.624
0.204
0.236
0.236
details
33
Helle Sofie AAS
TT
7
0.624
0.312
0.118
0.118
details
34
Siren KVINGE
FOK
30
0.645
0.312
0.236
0.236
details
35
Ariel WINGE
MKK
45
0.645
0.118
0.236
0.118
details
36
Anni YU
TSK
14
0.667
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
37
Isabel Sofie KIPLESUND
TSK
25
0.687
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
38
Ellisiv Dahle FINNE
BKK
4
0.707
0.354
0.236
0.204
details
39
Deetya GUPTA
LIL
32
0.707
0.204
0.204
0.204
details
40
Seline SKJØRVESTAD
SKK
17
0.707
0.312
0.312
0.425
details
41
Alva Theodora BJARNDISSON
LIL
37
0.707
0.204
0.000
0.000
details
42
Ellinor Lunde BJORÅ
OI
5
0.745
0.118
0.312
0.118
details
43
Nora Landsvik HOPE
LIL
20
0.745
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
44
Alisa Pavlova STEEN
HIL
46
0.756
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
45
Emmeline RASCH-SIMENSEN
HIL
27
0.782
0.236
0.312
0.204
details
46
Liza Pavlovna LIFEROVA
TSK
8
0.943
0.204
0.204
0.236
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results