Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Russian Championship 2021
Senior ice dance - Free dance
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IT
Watch
1
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Egor BAZIN
SAM
6
0.640
0.079
0.157
0.157
0.157
0.204
details
2
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
/
Kirill ALESHIN
MOS
4
0.646
0.118
0.118
0.142
0.208
0.157
details
3
Tiffani ZAGORSKI
/
Jonathan GUERREIRO
MOS
2
0.598
0.118
0.124
0.204
0.167
0.124
details
4
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
MOS
1
0.592
0.124
0.104
0.204
0.079
0.104
details
5
Vlada CHASHNIKOVA
/
Zakhar CHEREZOV
KIR
13
0.537
0.157
0.118
0.167
0.204
0.184
details
6
Sofya SHEVCHENKO
/
Igor EREMENKO
MOS
5
0.590
0.167
0.118
0.118
0.142
0.118
details
7
Annabelle MOROZOV
/
Andrei BAGIN
PRM
3
0.547
0.204
0.157
0.219
0.248
0.219
details
8
Sofia KARTASHOVA
/
Ilya KARPOV
SVO
10
0.600
0.204
0.184
0.204
0.299
0.184
details
9
Elizaveta PASECHNIK
/
Egor KOLOSSOVSKIY
NOV
14
0.626
0.248
0.248
0.258
0.236
0.236
details
10
Yulia THULSEVA
/
Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO
MOS
11
0.687
0.264
0.204
0.236
0.248
0.248
details
11
Vlada PAVLENINA
/
Alexander ALEKSANIAN
SVO
9
0.652
0.266
0.229
0.333
0.236
0.329
details
12
Svetlana LIZUNOVA
/
Alexander VAKHNOV
MOS
7
0.754
0.275
0.329
0.299
0.299
0.349
details
13
Elizaveta KIRILLOVA
/
Mark CHEGODAEV
NOV
12
0.547
0.322
0.275
0.264
0.248
0.266
details
14
Ekaterina MIRONOVA
/
Evgenii USTENKO
SPB
8
0.727
0.336
0.239
0.208
0.264
0.208
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results