Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
23th Eiscup Innsbruck
Basic novice girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Michelle KOZIK
ITA
15
0.283
0.187
0.200
details
2
Giulia DALL'OGLIO
ITA
14
0.302
0.245
0.187
details
3
Bianca Lena BERNARDI
ITA
22
0.302
0.100
0.200
details
4
Sofia DELVAI
ITA
1
0.321
0.122
0.200
details
5
Ilaria KAISER
ITA
4
0.321
0.187
0.122
details
6
Federica DEZULIAN
ITA
20
0.338
0.200
0.100
details
7
Sofia Carlotta CHUGAYDA
ITA
10
0.355
0.187
0.187
details
8
Magali EMMERIK
NED
11
0.385
0.187
0.316
details
9
Aurora DEMATTIO
ITA
16
0.385
0.245
0.274
details
10
Flora SCHALLER
AUT
2
0.385
0.158
0.100
details
11
Elizabeth PIELKENROOD
NED
23
0.400
0.187
0.158
details
12
Siiri TAMMISTO
FIN
19
0.400
0.187
0.100
details
13
Silvia ZANIN
ITA
3
0.400
0.187
0.245
details
14
Mascha FRIEDEN
SUI
18
0.414
0.100
1.155
details
15
Isabella SCHULZ
AUT
9
0.428
0.100
0.187
details
16
Farah HOFER
ITA
7
0.462
0.122
0.122
details
17
Angelica LA MANNA
ITA
6
0.466
0.255
0.187
details
18
Greta ZULIAN
ITA
17
0.478
0.255
0.300
details
19
Selene DANTONE
ITA
8
0.501
0.122
0.187
details
20
Mathilde PALLAVER
ITA
12
0.555
0.158
0.255
details
21
Livia GHIRINI
ITA
25
0.555
0.187
0.187
details
22
Dagne CASIAS
NED
26
0.566
0.100
0.224
details
23
Andrea Martina BRUNNER
ITA
24
0.576
0.158
0.187
details
24
Stefanie SCHIEFER
ITA
21
0.595
0.255
0.200
details
25
Miriam PLANCHENSTEINER
ITA
13
0.668
0.255
0.430
details
26
Lara HUNTER
AUT
5
0.701
0.274
0.245
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results