Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt Stevne 4 i 2018-19
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Sara GRANDE
HIL
18
0.289
0.204
0.000
details
2
Hedda Smedsrud BRAUN
JI
17
0.333
0.236
0.354
details
3
Josefine Bakken MOBÆK
LKK
22
0.333
0.118
0.118
details
4
Inga Kamsvåg FRANTZEN
BKK
29
0.373
0.000
0.204
details
5
Kjerstin Lovise ENGEVOLD
GKK
27
0.408
0.118
0.118
details
6
Bea SAKSHAUG
TT
14
0.441
0.118
0.236
details
7
Zuzanna MACH
HIL
26
0.441
0.118
0.000
details
8
Mathilde ULVO
UIK
28
0.444
0.118
0.408
details
9
Alberthine SOMMERSETH
LKK
8
0.471
0.312
0.236
details
10
Dina Salam OMRAN
FKK
32
0.471
0.204
0.204
details
11
Margrethe BRANDSÆTHER
JI
21
0.471
0.118
0.236
details
12
Ella SANDVIK
GKK
23
0.471
0.000
0.312
details
13
Eline Jaccard BUGGELAND
LKK
19
0.500
0.204
0.118
details
14
Hannah TOTH MO
AKK
7
0.527
0.425
0.236
details
15
Kine Kristina Kaewkla SANDVIK
UIK
16
0.527
0.118
0.118
details
16
Hannah Kronborg OSVOLD
LKK
9
0.527
0.204
0.204
details
17
Angelica Helene JACHLIN
TT
30
0.527
0.118
0.000
details
18
Eline Zakariassen GRØNSTØL
BKK
25
0.527
0.204
0.312
details
19
Vår BUERSTAD
FKK
5
0.553
0.312
0.236
details
20
Erle Kristianne STRANDA
TSK
12
0.553
0.000
0.000
details
21
Veronika SLETTMO
LKK
10
0.553
0.118
0.118
details
22
Inger Vamnes SÆTHER
RKK
13
0.553
0.425
0.312
details
23
Nina Stephanie FOSSE
HIL
20
0.577
0.118
0.312
details
24
Vilde MARKI
JI
15
0.577
0.236
0.204
details
25
Victoria Sofia Limm RUVINA
FKK
11
0.624
0.312
0.425
details
26
Synnøve Kamsvåg FRANTZEN
BKK
31
0.624
0.312
0.118
details
27
Mathilde BAKKE
AKK
3
0.687
0.354
0.471
details
28
Vanessa MACCONNELL
GKK
1
0.707
0.000
0.204
details
29
Amalie SYNSTAD
HIL
6
0.707
0.236
0.204
details
30
Dorthe van der EIJK
TSK
2
0.726
0.312
0.204
details
31
Henriette ANTONSEN
SIL
24
0.799
0.000
0.118
details
32
Janne Helene K THORVALDSEN
TSK
4
1.344
0.204
0.312
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results